2,086
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Names) |
||
Line 663: | Line 663: | ||
| Профессор Джунипер ''Professor Dzhuniper'' | | Профессор Джунипер ''Professor Dzhuniper'' | ||
| From English name | | From English name | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Vietnamese | |||
| Giáo sư Araragi | |||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits