1,483
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
||
Line 489: | Line 489: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Battles | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Battles | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ045]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <center>{{MSP|0384|Rayquaza}}<br>{{p|Rayquaza}}<br>[[Shiny Pokémon|(Shiny)]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | "Where does Rayquaza live?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Mountain summit | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ045.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ045.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ045.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | On the moon | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''In the<br>ozone layer''' | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits