1,472
edits
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
QuickJolteon (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 477: | Line 477: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''With armor''' | | style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | '''With armor''' | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[HZ044]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | <center>{{MSP|0308|Medicham}}<br>{{p|Medicham}} | |||
| rowspan=3 | "How does it develop its Psychic powers?" | |||
| style="background:#{{red color light}}" | Muscle<br>training | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar question HZ044.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar answer HZ044.png|217px]] | |||
| rowspan=3 | [[File:Pokémon Seminar extra scene HZ044.png|217px]] | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{green color light}}" | '''Yoga''' | |||
|- | |||
| style="background:#{{blue color light}}" | Battles | |||
|} | |} | ||
<!-- | <!-- |
edits