169
edits
Line 108: | Line 108: | ||
| [[Route]]s {{rtn|1|Kanto}} and {{rtn|3|Kanto}}, [[Viridian Forest]], [[Pewter City]], [[Mt. Moon]], [[Underground Path (Kanto Routes 5-6)]], [[Underground Path (Kanto Routes 7-8)]] | | [[Route]]s {{rtn|1|Kanto}} and {{rtn|3|Kanto}}, [[Viridian Forest]], [[Pewter City]], [[Mt. Moon]], [[Underground Path (Kanto Routes 5-6)]], [[Underground Path (Kanto Routes 7-8)]] | ||
| All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Celadon Department Store]]<br>[[Viridian City]] ([[recurring item|regenerates]] daily) | | All [[Poké Mart]]s, [[Celadon Department Store]]<br>[[Viridian City]] ([[recurring item|regenerates]] daily) | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev8|SwSh}} | |||
| In the {{player}}'s [[Bag]] at the start of the game | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits