677
edits
m (→Background Pokémon: Apparently Lapras isn't just an assist, but also one of the background Pokés of Tellur Town. Huh, go figure.) |
m (→Background Pokémon: Suddenly Dusknoir's sitting on the couch...:P) |
||
Line 199: | Line 199: | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Lumineon|457Lumineon.png|water|water|size=80px|link=Lumineon (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Lumineon|457Lumineon.png|water|water|size=80px|link=Lumineon (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Electivire|466Electivire.png|electric|electric|size=80px|link=Electivire (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Electivire|466Electivire.png|electric|electric|size=80px|link=Electivire (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Dusknoir|477Dusknoit.png|ghost|ghost|size=80px|link=Dusknoir (Pokémon)}} | |||
| {{ActivePoké||Rotom|479Rotom.png|electric|ghost|size=80px|link=Rotom (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Rotom|479Rotom.png|electric|ghost|size=80px|link=Rotom (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Heatran|485Heatran.png|fire|steel|size=80px|link=Heatran (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Heatran|485Heatran.png|fire|steel|size=80px|link=Heatran (Pokémon)}} | ||
Line 205: | Line 206: | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Watchog|505Watchog.png|normal|normal|size=80px|link=Watchog (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Watchog|505Watchog.png|normal|normal|size=80px|link=Watchog (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Purrloin|509Purrloin.png|dark|dark|size=80px|link=Purrloin (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Purrloin|509Purrloin.png|dark|dark|size=80px|link=Purrloin (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké||Pidove|519Pidove.png|normal|flying|size=80px|link=Pidove (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Pidove|519Pidove.png|normal|flying|size=80px|link=Pidove (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Throh|538Throh.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Throh (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Throh|538Throh.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Throh (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Sawk|539Sawk.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Sawk (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Sawk|539Sawk.png|fighting|fighting|size=80px|link=Sawk (Pokémon)}} | ||
Line 216: | Line 217: | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Trubbish|568Trubbish.png|poison|poison|size=80px|link=Trubbish (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Trubbish|568Trubbish.png|poison|poison|size=80px|link=Trubbish (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Minccino|572Minccino.png|normal|normal|size=80px|link=Minccino (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Minccino|572Minccino.png|normal|normal|size=80px|link=Minccino (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké||Gothorita|575Gothorita.png|psychic|psychic|size=80px|link=Gothorita (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Gothorita|575Gothorita.png|psychic|psychic|size=80px|link=Gothorita (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Swanna|581Swanna.png|water|flying|size=80px|link=Swanna (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Swanna|581Swanna.png|water|flying|size=80px|link=Swanna (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Vanillite|582Vanillite.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Vanillite (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Vanillite|582Vanillite.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Vanillite (Pokémon)}} | ||
Line 227: | Line 228: | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Beartic|614Beartic.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Beartic (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Beartic|614Beartic.png|ice|ice|size=80px|link=Beartic (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Volcarona|637Volcarona.png|bug|fire|size=80px|link=Volcarona (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Volcarona|637Volcarona.png|bug|fire|size=80px|link=Volcarona (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké||Thundurus|642Thundurus-Therian.png|electric|flying|size=80px|link=Thundurus (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Thundurus|642Thundurus-Therian.png|electric|flying|size=80px|link=Thundurus (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Fletchling|661Fletchling.png|normal|flying|size=80px|link=Fletchling (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Fletchling|661Fletchling.png|normal|flying|size=80px|link=Fletchling (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Skiddo|672Skiddo.png|grass|grass|size=80px|link=Skiddo (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Skiddo|672Skiddo.png|grass|grass|size=80px|link=Skiddo (Pokémon)}} | ||
Line 238: | Line 239: | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Carbink|703Carbink.png|rock|fairy|size=80px|link=Carbink (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Carbink|703Carbink.png|rock|fairy|size=80px|link=Carbink (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Klefki|707Klefki.png|steel|fairy|size=80px|link=Klefki (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Klefki|707Klefki.png|steel|fairy|size=80px|link=Klefki (Pokémon)}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{ActivePoké||Trevenant|709Trevenant.png|ghost|grass|size=80px|link=Trevenant (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Trevenant|709Trevenant.png|ghost|grass|size=80px|link=Trevenant (Pokémon)}} | ||
| {{ActivePoké||Noibat|714Noibat.png|flying|dragon|size=80px|link=Noibat (Pokémon)}} | | {{ActivePoké||Noibat|714Noibat.png|flying|dragon|size=80px|link=Noibat (Pokémon)}} | ||
|}{{left clear}} | |}{{left clear}} |
edits