864
edits
m (→Voice actors: replaced: SS031 → XYS02) |
|||
Line 283: | Line 283: | ||
| [[Invisible Shadow (TTCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | | [[Invisible Shadow (TTCG)|Booster Pack Set B]] | ||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/60ebfdbb9d91545fa5ebf3f090d5f72ab95c165b-thumb-650x488-13562.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | | [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/07/60ebfdbb9d91545fa5ebf3f090d5f72ab95c165b-thumb-650x488-13562.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| AS4D | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/11/main_AS4d-thumb-650x488-13947.png GX Starter Deck Image] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| AS4a | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/11/main_setA-thumb-650x488-13959.png Booster Pack Set A Image] | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| AS4b | |||
| Sun and Moon | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [https://th.portal-pokemon.com/assets_c/2019/11/main_setB-thumb-650x488-13953.png Booster Pack Set B Image] | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits