89
edits
Line 308: | Line 308: | ||
| {{an|James}} | | {{an|James}} | ||
| Karthikeyen (Hungama TV dub) | | Karthikeyen (Hungama TV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{an|Jessie}} | |||
| Sulochana (Hungama TV and Disney Dubs - [[S01]] to [[S10]])<br>{{wp|Anjali}} (Disney Dubs) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Opening theme singer {{tt|*|Season 5 (Master Quest)}} | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Opening theme singer {{tt|*|Season 5 (Master Quest)}} |
edits