89
edits
Line 296: | Line 296: | ||
| {{an|Brock}} | | {{an|Brock}} | ||
| Sathya Dhanraj (Hungama TV dub) | | Sathya Dhanraj (Hungama TV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{an|Misty}} | |||
| Yojishwari (Hungama TV dub) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{an|May}} | | {{an|May}} | ||
Line 302: | Line 305: | ||
| {{an|Max}} | | {{an|Max}} | ||
| Bharani (Hungama TV dub) | | Bharani (Hungama TV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{an|Serena}} | |||
| Yamuna (Hungama TV dub) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{an|Clemont}} | |||
| Bala (Hungama TV dub) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{an|Iris}} | |||
| Jai Sri (Disney Dubs) | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{an|Bonnie}} | | {{an|Bonnie}} | ||
Line 311: | Line 323: | ||
| {{an|Jessie}} | | {{an|Jessie}} | ||
| Sulochana (Hungama TV and Disney Dubs - [[S01]] to [[S10]])<br>{{wp|Anjali}} (Disney Dubs) | | Sulochana (Hungama TV and Disney Dubs - [[S01]] to [[S10]])<br>{{wp|Anjali}} (Disney Dubs) | ||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{an|Narrator}} | |||
| Sathish (Hungama TV dub) | |||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Opening theme singer {{tt|*|Season 5 (Master Quest)}} | | style="background: #fff; {{roundybl|5px}}" | Opening theme singer {{tt|*|Season 5 (Master Quest)}} |
edits