22,962
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 131: | Line 131: | ||
Along with RTV, '''[https://www.instagram.com/mentaritv.indonesia/ Mentari TV]''' also aired ''[[S19|Pokémon the Series: XYZ]]'', which is firstly premiered on YouTube, starting on November 27, 2023 on every Monday to Thursday at 20:00 {{wp|Time in Indonesia|WIB}}.<ref name=MentariTV>[https://www.facebook.com/mentaritvindonesia/posts/pfbid0Rt9Q2B8A1HMYNDq3qCn6NrFseE9TFFgd7NazkbJrd2XgfLHzMeL5gNyJGTWotK9Fl Mentari TV's Facebook]</ref><ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p_pHUAxqzTw Sinema Anime!! Pokemon The Series XYZ | Setiap Senin - Kamis, Pukul 20:00]</ref><ref>[https://id.portal-pokemon.com/topics/anime/pokemon_the_series_xy_1.html Pokémon the Series: XY | Serial Tv animasi | Situs Resmi Pokémon di Indonesia]</ref> | Along with RTV, '''[https://www.instagram.com/mentaritv.indonesia/ Mentari TV]''' also aired ''[[S19|Pokémon the Series: XYZ]]'', which is firstly premiered on YouTube, starting on November 27, 2023 on every Monday to Thursday at 20:00 {{wp|Time in Indonesia|WIB}}.<ref name=MentariTV>[https://www.facebook.com/mentaritvindonesia/posts/pfbid0Rt9Q2B8A1HMYNDq3qCn6NrFseE9TFFgd7NazkbJrd2XgfLHzMeL5gNyJGTWotK9Fl Mentari TV's Facebook]</ref><ref>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=p_pHUAxqzTw Sinema Anime!! Pokemon The Series XYZ | Setiap Senin - Kamis, Pukul 20:00]</ref><ref>[https://id.portal-pokemon.com/topics/anime/pokemon_the_series_xy_1.html Pokémon the Series: XY | Serial Tv animasi | Situs Resmi Pokémon di Indonesia]</ref> | ||
The first season of ''[[Pokémon Horizons: The Series]]'' was first announced on Mentari TV during the anime celebration event of ''[https://pokemongolive.com/post/pokemon-horizons-anime-celebration?hl=id Pokémon Horizons]'' on [[Pokémon GO]],<ref name=HorizonsGO>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZKcJdc6wzgU (Resmi) Diselenggarakan event kolaborasi Pokémon GO dengan animasi Seri Pokémon Horizon!]</ref> and debuted on the Indonesian holiday on Wednesday, April 10, 2024 at 21:30 WIB for 5 episodes per day. | The first season of ''[[Pokémon Horizons: The Series]]'' ('''Pokémon Seri Horizon''' or '''Seri Pokémon Horizon''') was first announced on Mentari TV during the anime celebration event of ''[https://pokemongolive.com/post/pokemon-horizons-anime-celebration?hl=id Pokémon Horizons]'' on [[Pokémon GO]],<ref name=HorizonsGO>[https://www.youtube.com/watch?v=ZKcJdc6wzgU (Resmi) Diselenggarakan event kolaborasi Pokémon GO dengan animasi Seri Pokémon Horizon!]</ref> and debuted on the Indonesian holiday on Wednesday, April 10 to 13, 2024 at 21:30 WIB for 5 episodes per day. As per April 2024, only the first 15 episodes were aired on Mentari TV. | ||
====Vidio==== | ====Vidio==== | ||
Line 661: | Line 661: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Delia Ketchum|Delia]]/Hanako | | [[Delia Ketchum|Delia]]/Hanako | ||
| Jane Leisilla Zahara | | Jane Leisilla Zahara (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Professor Oak}}/Okido | | {{an|Professor Oak}}/Okido | ||
Line 667: | Line 667: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Samson Oak]]/Nariya | | [[Samson Oak]]/Nariya | ||
| Rio Fitra | | Rio Fitra (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Professor Kukui]] | | [[Professor Kukui]] | ||
| Hary Suseno | | Hary Suseno (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Lillie}}/Lilie | | {{an|Lillie}}/Lilie | ||
| Uphite | | Uphite (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Lana}}/Suiren | | {{an|Lana}}/Suiren | ||
| Nurul Ulfah | | Nurul Ulfah (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Mallow}}/Mao | | {{an|Mallow}}/Mao | ||
| Nining Yuningsih | | Nining Yuningsih (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Kiawe}}/Kaki | | {{an|Kiawe}}/Kaki | ||
| Rudi Sukistiyono | | Rudi Sukistiyono (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Sophocles}}/Mamane | | {{an|Sophocles}}/Mamane | ||
| Elly Simanjuntak | | Elly Simanjuntak (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Giovanni}}/Sakaki | | {{an|Giovanni}}/Sakaki | ||
Line 694: | Line 694: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Jessie]]/Musashi | | [[Jessie]]/Musashi | ||
| Jane Leisilla Zahara | | Jane Leisilla Zahara (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[James]]/Kojiro | | [[James]]/Kojiro | ||
| Dadan Sundana | | Dadan Sundana (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{MTR}}/Nyasu | | {{MTR}}/Nyasu | ||
| Hary Suseno | | Hary Suseno (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Rotom Pokédex]] | | [[Rotom Pokédex]] | ||
| Tri Budi Prakoso | | Tri Budi Prakoso (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Narrator]] | | [[Narrator]] | ||
| Dadan Sundana | | Dadan Sundana (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{an|Misty}}/Kasumi | |||
| Nining Yuningsih (RTV dub) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{an|Brock}}/Takeshi | |||
| Tri Budi Prakoso (RTV dub) | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Nurse Joy]]/Joi | | [[Nurse Joy]]/Joi | ||
Line 715: | Line 721: | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Hala]] | | [[Hala]] | ||
| Rudi Sukistiyono | | Rudi Sukistiyono (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Olivia]]/Lychee | | [[Olivia]]/Lychee | ||
| Elly Simanjuntak | | Elly Simanjuntak (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Misty}}/Kasumi | | {{an|Misty}}/Kasumi | ||
| Nining Yuningsih | | Nining Yuningsih (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Brock}}/Takeshi | | {{an|Brock}}/Takeshi | ||
| Tri Budi Prakoso | | Tri Budi Prakoso (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Gladion}}/Glazio | | {{an|Gladion}}/Glazio | ||
| Hary Suseno | | Hary Suseno (RTV dub) | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Lusamine}} | | {{an|Lusamine}} | ||
Line 801: | Line 807: | ||
| Goh's [[Rotom Phone]] | | Goh's [[Rotom Phone]] | ||
| Lis Kurniasih | | Lis Kurniasih | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{an|Misty}}/Kasumi | |||
| Melati Pertiwi Putri | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |||
| {{an|Brock}}/Takeshi | |||
| Ibnu Mahdiansyah | |||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[Narrator]] | | [[Narrator]] | ||
Line 1,027: | Line 1,039: | ||
| {{an|Dawn}}/Hikari | | {{an|Dawn}}/Hikari | ||
| Jessy Milianty | | Jessy Milianty | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| {{an|Brock}}/Takeshi | | {{an|Brock}}/Takeshi | ||
Line 1,898: | Line 1,907: | ||
** [https://www.instagram.com/pokemonofficial.id/ Pokémon Indonesia on Instagram] | ** [https://www.instagram.com/pokemonofficial.id/ Pokémon Indonesia on Instagram] | ||
** [https://www.facebook.com/Pokemon.TCG.Official.Indonesia/ Pokémon TCG Official Indonesia on Facebook] | ** [https://www.facebook.com/Pokemon.TCG.Official.Indonesia/ Pokémon TCG Official Indonesia on Facebook] | ||
** [https://id.portal-pokemon.com/anime/series/s8/ Seri Pokémon Horizon|Seri Animasi|Situs Resmi Pokémon Indonesia] | |||
* [https://ayomainpokemon.com/ Welcome to Indonesia Pokémon Trading Card Game Community] | * [https://ayomainpokemon.com/ Welcome to Indonesia Pokémon Trading Card Game Community] | ||
* [https://card25th.portal-pokemon.com/id/ Situs Peringatan Perayaan 25 Tahun Pokémon Game Kartu Koleksi] | * [https://card25th.portal-pokemon.com/id/ Situs Peringatan Perayaan 25 Tahun Pokémon Game Kartu Koleksi] |
edits