572
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
In Denmark the anime is available on [[Netflix]]. | In Denmark the anime is available on [[Netflix]]. | ||
{| style="background: #2E83D2; margin-left: 10px; margin-bottom: 10px; {{roundy}}; border: 3px solid #81807A" | |||
|- | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Season | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4;"| Original broadcaster | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4;"| Debut episode | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4;"| Final episode | |||
! style="background: #6AA9E4;"| Episodes | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S01|Pokémon: Indigo Leage]]'' | |||
| TV2 | |||
| {{DL|EP001|Pokémon - Jeg Vælger Dig!}}<br>January 23, 2000 | |||
| {{DL|EP001|Udviklingscenterets Hemmelighed}}<br>February 24, 2001 | |||
|52 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S02|Pokémon: Adventures in the Orange Islands]]'' | |||
| TV2 | |||
| {{DL|EP052|Prinsessen mod Prinsessen}}<br>April 1, 2001 | |||
| {{DL|EP105|Charizard Går Kold}}<br>November 24, 2001 | |||
|49 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S03|Pokémon: The Johto Journeys]]'' | |||
| None | |||
| Unaired | |||
| Unaired | |||
| 52 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S04|Pokémon: The Johto League Champions]]'' | |||
| None | |||
| Unaired | |||
| Unaired | |||
| 52 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S05|Pokémon: Master Quest]]'' | |||
| None | |||
| Unaired | |||
| Unaired | |||
| 52 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S06|Pokémon: Advanced]]'' | |||
| TV2 | |||
| {{DL|EP263|Adresse Ukendt!}}<br>February 28, 2004 | |||
| {{DL|AG040|Pikachu I Stødet}}<br>December 4, 2004 | |||
| 52 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S07|Pokémon: Advanced Challenge]]'' | |||
| TV2 | |||
| {{DL|AG041|Man Høster, Som Man Sår}}<br>March 13, 2005 | |||
| {{DL|AG092|Dommedag!}}<br>December 17, 2005 | |||
| 52 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S08|Pokémon: Advanced Battle]]'' | |||
| TV2 | |||
| {{DL|AG093|En Klog Clamperl}}<br>August 8, 2006 | |||
| {{DL|AG145|Nudelkongen!}}<br> February 24, 2007 | |||
| 52 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S09|Pokémon: Battle Frontier]]'' | |||
| TV2 | |||
| {{DL|AG146|En Frygtindgydende Forfalskning}}<br>Septemper 13, 2008 | |||
| {{DL|AG192|Tilbage Til Start!}}<br>March 28, 2009 | |||
| 47 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S10|Pokémon: Diamond and Pearl]]'' | |||
| TV2 | |||
| {{DL|DP001|Af Sted På Jomfrurejse}}<br>February 23, 2008 | |||
| {{DL|DP052|Det Lugter Af Holdånd!}}<br>Septemper 6, 2008 | |||
| 51 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S11|Pokémon DP: Battle Dimension]]'' | |||
| Jetix | |||
| {{DL|DP053|Tårer og Frygt!}}<br>February 14, 2009 | |||
| {{DL|DP104|Søvnløs i Canalave City!}}<br>July 11, 2009 | |||
| 52 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S12|Pokémon DP: Galactic Battles]]'' | |||
| Disney XD | |||
| {{DL|DP105|En Rotom Efter Kage!}}<br>June 7, 2010 | |||
| {{DL|DP157|At Fange en Gible!}}<br>March 30, 2011 | |||
| 52 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S13|Pokémon DP: Sinnoh League Victors]]'' | |||
| Disney XD | |||
| {{DL|DP158|Hjem, Kære Hjem!}}<br>February 28, 2011 | |||
|???<br>??? | |||
| 34 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S14|Pokémon: Black & White]]'' | |||
| Disney XD | |||
| {{DL|BW001|I Zekroms Skygge!}}<br>March 10, 2012 | |||
| {{DL|BW048|???}}<br>??? | |||
| 48 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S15|Pokémon BW: Rivaliserende Skæbner]]'' | |||
| Disney XD | |||
| {{DL|BW049|Elesa, Entusiastisk Salleder!}}<br>??? | |||
| {{DL|BW097|???}}<br>??? | |||
| 49 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S16|Pokémon BW: På Eventyr i Unova (og Andre Steder)]]'' | |||
| Disney XD | |||
| {{DL|BW098|???}}<br>May 10, 2014 | |||
| {{DL|BW142|???}}<br>??? | |||
| 45 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S17|Pokémon Serien: XY]]'' | |||
| Disney XD | |||
| {{DL|XY001|Kalos, Hvor Drømme og Eventyr Begynder!}}<br>October 26, 2014 | |||
| {{DL|XY049|Bonnie I Forsvaret!}}<br>??? | |||
| 48 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S18|Pokémon Serien: XY Kalos-Udfordringen]]'' | |||
| Disney XD | |||
| {{DL|XY050|Passage til et Pokémon-partnerskab!}}<br>??? | |||
| {{DL|XY093|Fuld Fokus På Fremtiden!}}<br>??? | |||
|45 | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| ''[[S18|Pokémon Serien: XYZ]]'' | |||
| Pokémon TV | |||
| {{DL|XY094|Fra A til Z!}}<br>May 12, 2016 | |||
| Ongoing | |||
| | |||
|} | |||
===Movies=== | ===Movies=== |
edits