52,574
edits
Playerking95 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
| [[File:M08 DVD cover.png|150px|Lucario and the Mystery of Mew]]<br>[[M08|Lucario and the Mystery of Mew]] | | [[File:M08 DVD cover.png|150px|Lucario and the Mystery of Mew]]<br>[[M08|Lucario and the Mystery of Mew]] | ||
| September 19, 2006 | | September 19, 2006 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background: #FFF" | [[File:M09Japanese.png|150px|Pokémon Ranger and the Prince of the Sea: Manaphy]]<br>ポケモンレンジャーと蒼海の王子 マナフィ<br><small>''Pokémon Ranger and the Prince of the Sea: Manaphy''</small> | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background: #FFF" | [[File:M09Japanese.png|150px|Pokémon Ranger and the Prince of the Sea: Manaphy]]<br>ポケモンレンジャーと蒼海の王子 マナフィ<br><small>''Pokémon Ranger and the Prince of the Sea: Manaphy''</small> | ||
| style="background: #FFF" | July 15, 2006 | | style="background: #FFF" | July 15, 2006 | ||
Line 417: | Line 417: | ||
''[[M15|Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice]]'' | ''[[M15|Kyurem VS. The Sword of Justice]]'' | ||
| style="background: #FFF" | December 8, 2012 | | style="background: #FFF" | December 8, 2012 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundybl|10px}} background: #FFF" | [[File:M16 poster alternate.png|150px|Extreme Speed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens]]<br>神速のゲノセクト ミュウツー覚醒<br><small>''Extreme Speed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens''</small> | | style="{{roundybl|10px}} background: #FFF" | [[File:M16 poster alternate.png|150px|Extreme Speed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens]]<br>神速のゲノセクト ミュウツー覚醒<br><small>''Extreme Speed Genesect: Mewtwo Awakens''</small> | ||
| style="background: #FFF" | July 13, 2013 | | style="background: #FFF" | July 13, 2013 | ||
Line 448: | Line 448: | ||
| [[File:M18 English poster.png|150px|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]<br>''[[M18|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]'' | | [[File:M18 English poster.png|150px|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]<br>''[[M18|Hoopa and the Clash of Ages]]'' | ||
| December 19, 2015 | | December 19, 2015 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="{{roundybl|10px}} background: #FFF" | [[File:M19 poster 2.png|150px|Volcanion and the Mechanical Magearna]]<br>ボルケニオンと機巧のマギアナ<br><small>''Volcanion and the Mechanical Magearna''</small> | | style="{{roundybl|10px}} background: #FFF" | [[File:M19 poster 2.png|150px|Volcanion and the Mechanical Magearna]]<br>ボルケニオンと機巧のマギアナ<br><small>''Volcanion and the Mechanical Magearna''</small> | ||
| July 16, 2016 | | style="background: #FFF" | July 16, 2016 | ||
| [[File:M19 Pikachu the Movie poster.png|150px|Pikachu the Movie]]<br>[[M19|Pikachu Project 2016]] | | style="background: #FFF" | [[File:M19 Pikachu the Movie poster.png|150px|Pikachu the Movie]]<br>[[M19|Pikachu Project 2016]] | ||
| [[File:M19 English poster.png|150px|Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel]]<br>''[[M19|Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel]]'' | | style="background: #FFF" | [[File:M19 English poster.png|150px|Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel]]<br>''[[M19|Volcanion and the Mechanical Marvel]]'' | ||
| style="{{roundybr|10px}} background: #FFF" | December 5, 2016 | | style="{{roundybr|10px}} background: #FFF" | December 5, 2016 | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 467: | Line 467: | ||
! style="background: #{{moon color light}}" | Release date | ! style="background: #{{moon color light}}" | Release date | ||
|- style="background: #FFF" | |- style="background: #FFF" | ||
| [[File:M20 teaser poster.png|150px|I Choose You!]]<br>キミにきめた!<br><small>''I Choose You!''</small> | |||
| July 15, 2017 | | July 15, 2017 | ||
| [[M20|Pikachu Project 2017]] | | [[M20|Pikachu Project 2017]] | ||
| [[File:M20 English poster.png|150px|I Choose You!]]<br>''[[M20|I Choose You!]]'' | | [[File:M20 English poster.png|150px|I Choose You!]]<br>''[[M20|I Choose You!]]'' | ||
| style="{{ | | November 5, 2017 | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundybl|10px}} background: #FFF" | [[File:M21 teaser poster.png|150px|Pocket Monsters the Movie: 2018]]<br>劇場版ポケットモンスター 2018<br><small>''Pocket Monsters the Movie: 2018''</small> | |||
| style="background: #FFF" | July 13, 2018 | |||
| style="background: #FFF" | [[M21|Pikachu Project 2018]] | |||
|} | |} | ||