194
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 14: | Line 14: | ||
| {{an|Iris}} | | {{an|Iris}} | ||
| N/A<!--[[BW092|Top 4]]--> | | N/A<!--[[BW092|Top 4]]--> | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| [[Trip]] | | [[Trip]] | ||
| N/A<!--[[BW093|Winner]]--> | | N/A<!--[[BW093|Winner]]--> | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{an|Cilan}} | |||
| [[BW091|Top 4]] | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{an|Dawn}} | | {{an|Dawn}} | ||
Line 64: | Line 64: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Leavanny|Ash Leavanny.png|bug|grass|size=190px}} ♂ | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Leavanny|Ash Leavanny.png|bug|grass|size=190px}} ♂ | ||
| | | {{InactivePoké|Ash|Boldore|Ash Boldore.png|rock|size=190px}} | ||
| {{InactivePoké|Ash|Krokorok|Ash Krokorok.png|ground|dark|size=190px}} ♂ | |||
| | | | ||
| | | |
edits