94
edits
m (→In other languages: not needed) |
|||
Line 751: | Line 751: | ||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} | ||
| style="vertical-align:top;" | | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background: #{{Sun color}}; {{roundy}} border: 5px solid #{{Moon color}};" | |||
|- | |||
! [[Generation VII|{{color|FFF|Generation VII}}]] | |||
|- style="margin:auto;" | |||
| | |||
{| border="1" style="border: 1px solid #{{Sun color}}; border-collapse: collapse; background: white; margin: auto;" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="margin:auto; background:#{{Moon color}};" | |||
! Trainer class | |||
|- | |||
| [[Faba|Aether Branch Chief]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Faba|Aether Foundation]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Aether Foundation Employee}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Lusamine|Aether President]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Athletic Siblings}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Bellhop}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Captain}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Cook}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Firefighter}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Golf Buddies}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Golfer}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Island Kahuna}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Karate Family}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Principal}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Professor Kukui|Pro Wrestler]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Punk Pair}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Rising Star Duo}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Sightseer}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Swimmers}} | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gladion|Team Skull]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Plumeria|Team Skull Admin]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[Guzma|Team Skull Boss]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Team Skull Grunt}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Trial Guide}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Youth Athlete}} | |||
|- | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits