42,668
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 68: | Line 68: | ||
| {{tc|Engineer}} | | {{tc|Engineer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Fisherman}} | | {{tc|Fisher|Fisherman}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Gamer|Gambler}} | | {{tc|Gamer|Gambler}} | ||
Line 566: | Line 566: | ||
| {{tc|Dancer}} | | {{tc|Dancer}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Depot Agent}} | | {{tc|Rail Staff|Depot Agent}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Doctor}} | | {{tc|Doctor}} | ||
Line 894: | Line 894: | ||
| {{tc|Ultra Recon Squad}} | | {{tc|Ultra Recon Squad}} | ||
|- style="margin:auto; background:#{{Let's Go Pikachu color}}" | |- style="margin:auto; background:#{{Let's Go Pikachu color}}" | ||
! Introduced in {{color2|000|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!}} | ! Introduced in {{color2|000|Pokémon: Let's Go, Pikachu! and Let's Go, Eevee!|Let's Go, Pikachu!<br>and Let's Go, Eevee!}} | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Coach Trainer}} | | {{tc|Coach Trainer}} | ||
Line 905: | Line 905: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{tc|Masked Woman}} | | {{tc|Masked Woman}} | ||
|} | |||
|} | |||
| style="vertical-align:top" | | |||
{| class="roundy" style="margin:auto; background:#{{Sword color}}; {{roundy}} border:5px solid #{{shield color}}" | |||
|- | |||
! [[Generation VIII|{{color|FFF|Generation VIII}}]] | |||
|- style="margin:auto" | |||
| | |||
{| border="1" style="border:1px solid #{{sword color}}; border-collapse:collapse; background:white; margin:auto" cellspacing="1" cellpadding="2" | |||
|- style="margin:auto; background:#{{shield color}}" | |||
! Trainer class | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Cabbie}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Café Master}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Daring Couple}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Gym Challenger}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Gym Trainer}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|League Staff}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Macro Cosmos}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Medical Team}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Model}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Postman}} | |||
|- | |||
| {{tc|Team Yell Grunt}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |