60
edits
Mjackson438 (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
Here is a list of the 12 mini-games: | Here is a list of the 12 mini-games: | ||
{|class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! English title !! Japanese title !! Translation | |||
|- | |||
| Gutsy {{p|Golbat}} || ゴルバットのどうくつたんけん || Golbat's Cavern exploration | |||
|- | |||
| Topsy-Turvy || カポエラーのベーゴマ || | |||
|- | |||
| Clear {{m|Cut}} Challenge ||いあいぎりがっせん || | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Furret}}'s Frolic || オオタチのピョンピョンボール || | |||
|- | |||
| {{m|Barrier}} Ball || バリヤードのバリアーテニス || Barriard's Barrier Tennis | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Pichu}}'s Power Plant || ピチューのはつでんきょうそう || | |||
|- | |||
| Rampage {{m|Rollout}} || ドンファンのぐるぐるレース || | |||
|- | |||
| Streaming Stampede || ピィとププリンのカウントゲーム || Pii and Pupurin's Count game | |||
|- | |||
| Tumbling {{p|Togepi}} || コロコロトゲピー || | |||
|- | |||
| {{p|Delibird}}'s Delivery || はこんでデリバード || | |||
|- | |||
| Egg Emergency || ラッキーのタマゴだいさくせん || Lucky's Great Egg strategy | |||
|- | |||
| Eager {{p|Eevee}} || イーブイのフルーツダッシュ || Eevee's Fruit Dash | |||
|} | |||
Pokémon from the games attached (if any) will be used in these minigames. | Pokémon from the games attached (if any) will be used in these minigames. |
edits