177
edits
m (blue and pink names) |
FireMeowth (talk | contribs) (→European: Tried adding the Shiny Rattata Password. Don't know if I managed to do it correctly, though...) |
||
Line 440: | Line 440: | ||
| 1250-2002 | | 1250-2002 | ||
| {{ms|019|Rattata}} | |||
| <small>{{color2|000|Shiny Pokémon|Shiny}}</small> <br>{{pcolor|Rattata|000}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Reversal}} | |||
| {{mcolor|Double-Edge}} | |||
| 0215-3612 | |||
|- style="background:#d79130" | |||
| {{ms|133|Eevee}} | | {{ms|133|Eevee}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Eevee|000}} | | {{pcolor|Eevee|000}} | ||
Line 445: | Line 452: | ||
| 5631-9548 | | 5631-9548 | ||
| {{ms|151|Mew}} | | {{ms|151|Mew}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Mew|000}} | | {{pcolor|Mew|000}} | ||
Line 451: | Line 457: | ||
| 5221-1368 | | 5221-1368 | ||
|- style="background:#f3ba68" | |||
| {{ms|487O|Giratina}} | | {{ms|487O|Giratina}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Giratina|000}} <br><small>{{color2|000|Origin Forme}}</small> | | {{pcolor|Giratina|000}} <br><small>{{color2|000|Origin Forme}}</small> | ||
Line 456: | Line 463: | ||
| 3280-5739 | | 3280-5739 | ||
| {{ms|492S|Shaymin}} | | {{ms|492S|Shaymin}} | ||
| {{pcolor|Shaymin|000}} <br><small>{{color2|000|Sky Forme}}</small> | | {{pcolor|Shaymin|000}} <br><small>{{color2|000|Sky Forme}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" align=center | {{mcolor|Seed Flare}} | | colspan="2" align=center | {{mcolor|Seed Flare}} | ||
| 6838-5121 | | 6838-5121 | ||
|- | |- |
edits