117
edits
(→Disc 2) |
(→Disc 1) |
||
Line 17: | Line 17: | ||
===Disc 1=== | ===Disc 1=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Disc 1 | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| タイトルデモ ~ホウエン地方の旅立ち~ | |||
| Title Demo ~Departure in the Hoenn Region~ | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| タイトルデモ2 ~ダブルバトル~ | |||
| Title Demo 2 ~Double Battle~ | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| タイトル ~メインテーマ~ | |||
| Title ~Main Theme~ | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| オープニングセレクト | |||
| Opening Select | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| ミシロタウン | |||
| Littleroot Town | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| オダマキ研究所 | |||
| Birch Laboratory | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| ハルカ | |||
| May | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| たすけてくれ! | |||
| Help! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| 戦闘!野生ポケモン | |||
| Battle! Wild Pokémon | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 野生ポケモンに勝利! | |||
| Wild Pokémon Defeated! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 101番道路 | |||
| Route 101 | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| コトキタウン | |||
| Oldale Town | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| ポケモンセンター | |||
| Pokémon Center | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 回復 | |||
| Recovery | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| 視線!たんぱんこぞう | |||
| Glance! Youngster | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 視線!ミニスカート | |||
| Glance! Lass | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 戦闘!トレーナー | |||
| Battle! Trainer | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| トレーナーに勝利! | |||
| Trainer Defeated! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| レベルアップ | |||
| Level Up | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| トウカシティ | |||
| Petalburg City | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 連れて行く | |||
| Bring Along | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| 104番道路 | |||
| Route 104 | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| トウカの森 | |||
| Petalburg Woods | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| マグマ団登場! | |||
| Team Magma Appears! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| 戦闘!アクア・マグマ団 | |||
| Battle! Team Aqua/Magma | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| アクア・マグマ団に勝利! | |||
| Team Aqua/Magma Defeated! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| カナズミシティ | |||
| Rustboro City | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| トレーナーズスクール | |||
| Trainer's School | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| 海を越えて | |||
| Crossing the Sea | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| ムロタウン | |||
| Dewford Town | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| 視線!うきわガール | |||
| Glance! Tuber♀ | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| カイナシティ | |||
| Slateport City | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 海の科学博物館 | |||
| Oceanic Museum | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| 110番道路 | |||
| Route 110 | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| サイクリング | |||
| Cycling | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| ゲームコーナー | |||
| Game Corner | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 当たり! | |||
| Success! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 残念 | |||
| Bad Luck | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| BDタイム | |||
| BD Time | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| 大当たり! | |||
| Jackpot! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| シダケタウン | |||
| Verdanturf Town | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| 113番道路 | |||
| Route 113 | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| ふたごちゃん | |||
| Twins | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| ハジツゲタウン | |||
| Fallarbor Town | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| ロープウェイ | |||
| Ropeway | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| えんとつやま | |||
| Mt. Chimney | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| 視線!やまおとこ | |||
| Glance! Hiker | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| 111番道路 | |||
| Route 111 | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| ジム | |||
| Gym | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| 戦闘!ジムリーダー | |||
| Battle! Gym Leader | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| ジムリーダーに勝利! | |||
| Gym Leader Defeated! | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| バッジゲット | |||
| Get Badge | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| わざマシンゲット | |||
| Get Technical Machine | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| なみのり | |||
| Surf | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|} | |||
===Disc 2=== | ===Disc 2=== |
edits