5,210
edits
mNo edit summary |
(→Competitors: Is that better? The other template was ugly, but revert if you don't like it) |
||
Line 12: | Line 12: | ||
! style="background:#{{stamina color light}}" colspan="2" | {{color|{{speed color dark}}|Pokémon}} | ! style="background:#{{stamina color light}}" colspan="2" | {{color|{{speed color dark}}|Pokémon}} | ||
! style="background:#{{stamina color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{speed color dark}}|Place}} | ! style="background:#{{stamina color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | {{color|{{speed color dark}}|Place}} | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| [[O]] | |||
| {{aow|275}} | |||
| {{p|Shiftry}} | |||
| Winner | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{Ash}} | | {{Ash}} | ||
Line 43: | Line 48: | ||
| N/A | | N/A | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |- align="center" style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Unknown Trainer | ||
| {{aow| | | {{aow|253}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Grovyle}} | ||
| | | N/A | ||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unknown Trainer | |||
| {{aow|297}} | |||
| {{p|Hariyama}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unknown Trainer | |||
| {{aow|237}} | |||
| {{p|Hitmontop}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unknown Trainer | |||
| {{aow|152}} | |||
| {{p|Chikorita}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unknown Trainer | |||
| {{aow|068}} | |||
| {{p|Machamp}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unknown Trainer | |||
| {{aow|065}} | |||
| {{p|Alakazam}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|- align="center" style="background:#fff" | |||
| Unknown Trainer | |||
| {{aow|472}} | |||
| {{p|Gliscor}} | |||
| N/A | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
[[Category:Pokémon competitions]] | [[Category:Pokémon competitions]] | ||
[[ja:ポケモンピンポン大会]] | [[ja:ポケモンピンポン大会]] |
edits