Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Pokémon HOME: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Pokémon HOME
(view source)
Revision as of 23:31, 20 February 2020
83 bytes added
,
20 February 2020
m
→Android
:
1.0.8
Revision as of 18:19, 20 February 2020
(
view source
)
Wrrasba
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Premium Plan
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 23:31, 20 February 2020
(
view source
)
RafaelGN
(
talk
|
contribs
)
m
(
→Android
:
1.0.8
)
Newer edit →
Line 184:
Line 184:
| 1.0.7
| 1.0.7
| February 19, 2020
| February 19, 2020
| Bug fixes
|-
| 1.0.8
| {{tt|February 20, 2020|February 19, 2020 on Google Play}}
| Bug fixes
| Bug fixes
|}
|}
RafaelGN
1,486
edits