2,374
edits
No edit summary |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) (→Version history: Poor 1.0.5, we never knew ye.) |
||
Line 146: | Line 146: | ||
| 1.0.4 | | 1.0.4 | ||
| February 14, 2020 | | February 14, 2020 | ||
| Bug fixes | |||
|- | |||
| 1.0.6 | |||
| February 18, 2020 | |||
| Bug fixes | | Bug fixes | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 165: | Line 169: | ||
| 1.0.4 | | 1.0.4 | ||
| February 14, 2020 | | February 14, 2020 | ||
| Bug fixes | |||
|- | |||
| 1.0.6 | |||
| February 18, 2020 | |||
| Bug fixes | | Bug fixes | ||
|} | |} |
edits