10,040
edits
mNo edit summary |
|||
Line 346: | Line 346: | ||
| [[File:GO369.png|60px]] || {{p|Relicanth}} || Certain islands east of Australia{{tt|*|including New Zealand, New Caledonia, Vanuatu, and others to the east}} | | [[File:GO369.png|60px]] || {{p|Relicanth}} || Certain islands east of Australia{{tt|*|including New Zealand, New Caledonia, Vanuatu, and others to the east}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO417.png|60px]] || {{p|Pachirisu}} || Alaska, Canada, and Asian Russia{{tt|*|North of 52° N}} | |||
| | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO|561|Sigilyph}} || {{p|Sigilyph}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Egypt, Greece, and Israel | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 356: | Line 358: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Region | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Region | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO313.png|60px]] || {{p|Volbeat}} || rowspan= | | [[File:GO313.png|60px]] || {{p|Volbeat}} || rowspan=4 | Europe and Asia-Pacific | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO337.png|60px]] || {{p|Lunatone}}{{tt|*|Switched with Solrock on Jun. 21, 2018 and reverted back on March 19, 2019}} | | [[File:GO337.png|60px]] || {{p|Lunatone}}{{tt|*|Switched with Solrock on Jun. 21, 2018 and reverted back on March 19, 2019}} | ||
Line 362: | Line 364: | ||
| [[File:GO335.png|60px]] || {{p|Zangoose}}{{tt|*|Switched with Seviper on Jan. 5, 2018}} | | [[File:GO335.png|60px]] || {{p|Zangoose}}{{tt|*|Switched with Seviper on Jan. 5, 2018}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO314.png|60px]] || {{p|Illumise}} || rowspan= | | {{MSP/GO|539|Sawk}} || {{p|Sawk}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:GO314.png|60px]] || {{p|Illumise}} || rowspan=4 style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Americas, Africa, and Middle East | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO338.png|60px]] || {{p|Solrock}}{{tt|*|Switched with Lunatone on Jun. 21, 2018 and reverted back on March 19, 2019}} | | [[File:GO338.png|60px]] || {{p|Solrock}}{{tt|*|Switched with Lunatone on Jun. 21, 2018 and reverted back on March 19, 2019}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO336.png|60px]] || {{p|Seviper}}{{tt|*|Switched with Zangoose on Jan. 5, 2018}} | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO|538|Throh}} || {{p|Throh}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 375: | Line 381: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Region | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Region | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{MSP/GO|422|Shellos|West Sea}} || {{p|Shellos}}<br>(West Sea) || rowspan= | | {{MSP/GO|422|Shellos|West Sea}} || {{p|Shellos}}<br>(West Sea) || rowspan=3 | Western Hemisphere | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| {{MSP/GO|550B|Basculin}} || {{p|Basculin}}<br>(Blue-Striped Form) | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{MSP/GO|631|Heatmor}} || {{p|Heatmor}} | | {{MSP/GO|631|Heatmor}} || {{p|Heatmor}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{MSP/GO|422E|Shellos|East Sea}} || {{p|Shellos}}<br>(East Sea) || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" rowspan= | | {{MSP/GO|422E|Shellos|East Sea}} || {{p|Shellos}}<br>(East Sea) || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" rowspan=3 | Eastern Hemisphere | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| {{MSP/GO|550|Basculin}} || {{p|Basculin}}<br>(Red-Striped Form) | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO|632|Durant}} || {{p|Durant}} | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO|632|Durant}} || {{p|Durant}} | ||
Line 414: | Line 424: | ||
| [[File:GO441.png|60px]] || {{p|Chatot}} || Southern Hemisphere | | [[File:GO441.png|60px]] || {{p|Chatot}} || Southern Hemisphere | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | | | [[File:GO455.png|60px]] || {{p|Carnivine}} || Southeastern United States and the northern Bahamas | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO|556|Maractus}} || {{p|Maractus}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Southern United States, Mexico, Central America, the Caribbean, and South America | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||