2,373
edits
Force Fire (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia) |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) (→Available Pokémon: Kyurem news) |
||
Line 348: | Line 348: | ||
| Jun 3, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|052G|Meowth}}{{MSP/GO|263G|Zigzagoon}}{{MSP/GO|264G|Linoone}}{{MSP/GO|554G|Darumaka}}{{MSP/GO|555G|Darmanitan}}{{MSP/GO|618G|Stunfisk}}{{MSP/GO|862|Obstagoon}}{{MSP/GO|863|Perrserker}} || Galarian Meowth, Zigzagoon, and Darumaka became available in 7 km Eggs, and Galarian Stunfisk became available in raids, in the wild and in Special Research. | | Jun 3, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|052G|Meowth}}{{MSP/GO|263G|Zigzagoon}}{{MSP/GO|264G|Linoone}}{{MSP/GO|554G|Darumaka}}{{MSP/GO|555G|Darmanitan}}{{MSP/GO|618G|Stunfisk}}{{MSP/GO|862|Obstagoon}}{{MSP/GO|863|Perrserker}} || Galarian Meowth, Zigzagoon, and Darumaka became available in 7 km Eggs, and Galarian Stunfisk became available in raids, in the wild and in Special Research. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jun 16, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|644|Zekrom}} || {{p|Zekrom}} became available in raids. | | Jun 16, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|644|Zekrom}} || {{p|Zekrom}} became available in raids until July 7. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jun 17, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|083G|Farfetch'd}} || Galarian {{p|Farfetch'd}} became available in the wild worldwide. | | Jun 17, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|083G|Farfetch'd}} || Galarian {{p|Farfetch'd}} became available in the wild worldwide. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jul 3, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|580|Ducklett}}{{MSP/GO|581|Swanna}} || {{p|Ducklett}} will become available in the wild, in 5 km Eggs, and in Timed Research. | | Jul 3, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|580|Ducklett}}{{MSP/GO|581|Swanna}} || {{p|Ducklett}} will become available in the wild, in 5 km Eggs, and in Timed Research. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| Jul 7, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|646|Kyurem}} || {{p|Kyurem}} will become available in raids. | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jul 17, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|548|Petilil}}{{MSP/GO|549|Lilligant}} || {{p|Petilil}} will become available in the wild, in 5 km Eggs, and in Timed Research. | | Jul 17, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|548|Petilil}}{{MSP/GO|549|Lilligant}} || {{p|Petilil}} will become available in the wild, in 5 km Eggs, and in Timed Research. | ||
Line 562: | Line 564: | ||
| {{p|Reshiram}} || [[File:GO643.png|60px]] || May 26 - Jun. 16, 2020 || | | {{p|Reshiram}} || [[File:GO643.png|60px]] || May 26 - Jun. 16, 2020 || | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Zekrom}} || [[File:GO644.png|60px]] || Jun. 16, 2020 | | {{p|Zekrom}} || [[File:GO644.png|60px]] || Jun. 16 - Jul. 7, 2020 || | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Landorus}} || [[File:GO645.png|60px]] || Mar. 31 - Apr. 28, 2020 || | | {{p|Landorus}} || [[File:GO645.png|60px]] || Mar. 31 - Apr. 28, 2020 || | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| {{p|Kyurem}} || [[File:GO646.png|60px]] || Jul. 7, 2020 - || | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | ||
! colspan=4 | EX Raids | ! colspan=4 | EX Raids |
edits