1,226
edits
(Added dates about Chicago, Dortmund and Yokohama 2019 Go Fest) |
|||
Line 958: | Line 958: | ||
* Increased spawns of Shuckle | * Increased spawns of Shuckle | ||
* Global release of Shiny Shuckle | * Global release of Shiny Shuckle | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Pokémon GO Fest Chicago | |||
| June 13-16 | |||
| USA | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Pokémon GO Fest Dortmund | |||
| July 4-7 | |||
| Germany | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Pokémon GO Fest Yokohama | |||
| August 6-12 | |||
| Japan | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits