7,872
edits
GloverMist (talk | contribs) |
YoungMan16 (talk | contribs) (→Special availability: Raid Boss levels 2 and 4 have been consolidated to levels 1 and 3, respectively.) |
||
(4 intermediate revisions by one other user not shown) | |||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO122.png|60px]] || {{p|Mr. Mime}} | | [[File:GO122.png|60px]] || {{p|Mr. Mime}} | ||
| Europe | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:GO439.png|60px]] || {{p|Mime Jr.}} | |||
| Europe | | Europe | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
Line 621: | Line 624: | ||
| {{p|Sigilyph}} | | {{p|Sigilyph}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Egypt, Greece, and Israel | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Egypt, Greece, and Israel | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO|626|Bouffalant}} | |||
| {{p|Bouffalant}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | New York City | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
Line 766: | Line 773: | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Marowak}} || {{MSP/GO|105A|Marowak}} | | {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Marowak}} || {{MSP/GO|105A|Marowak}} | ||
| Level | | Level 3 raid | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{rf|Galarian}} {{p|Weezing}} || {{MSP/GO|110G|Weezing}} | | {{rf|Galarian}} {{p|Weezing}} || {{MSP/GO|110G|Weezing}} | ||
| Level | | Level 3 raid | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Smeargle}} || {{MSP/GO|235|Smeargle}} | | {{p|Smeargle}} || {{MSP/GO|235|Smeargle}} |
edits