5,354
edits
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Region-exclusive Pokémon: I used preview, was so focused on not breaking the table & links, that I failed to notice this screw up? What is wrong with me?!) |
Unowninator (talk | contribs) (→Region-exclusive Pokémon: Mime Jr. was missing too) |
||
Line 499: | Line 499: | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO122.png|60px]] || {{p|Mr. Mime}} | | [[File:GO122.png|60px]] || {{p|Mr. Mime}} | ||
| Europe | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:GO439.png|60px]] || {{p|Mime Jr.}} | |||
| Europe | | Europe | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff |
edits