2,373
edits
Necrozma800 (talk | contribs) |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) (→Available Pokémon: Reshiram!) |
||
Line 343: | Line 343: | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Apr 1, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|618|Stunfisk}} || {{p|Stunfisk}} became available in the wild and as a Field Research reward. | | Apr 1, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|618|Stunfisk}} || {{p|Stunfisk}} became available in the wild and as a Field Research reward. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| May 26, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|643|Reshiram}} || {{p|Reshiram}} will become available in in raids until June 16. | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jun 3, 2020 || {{MSP|052G|Meowth}}{{MSP/GO|263G|Zigzagoon}}{{MSP/GO|264G|Linoone}}{{MSP|554G|Darumaka}}{{MSP|555G|Darmanitan}}{{MSP|618G|Stunfisk}}{{MSP|862|Obstagoon}}{{MSP|863|Perrserker}} || Galarian Meowth, Zigzagoon, and Darumaka will be available in the wild and in 7 km Eggs, and Galarian Stunfisk will also be available in raids and in Special Research. | | Jun 3, 2020 || {{MSP|052G|Meowth}}{{MSP/GO|263G|Zigzagoon}}{{MSP/GO|264G|Linoone}}{{MSP|554G|Darumaka}}{{MSP|555G|Darmanitan}}{{MSP|618G|Stunfisk}}{{MSP|862|Obstagoon}}{{MSP|863|Perrserker}} || Galarian Meowth, Zigzagoon, and Darumaka will be available in the wild and in 7 km Eggs, and Galarian Stunfisk will also be available in raids and in Special Research. | ||
Line 546: | Line 548: | ||
| {{p|Tornadus}} || [[File:GO641.png|60px]] || Feb. 4 - 25, 2020 || | | {{p|Tornadus}} || [[File:GO641.png|60px]] || Feb. 4 - 25, 2020 || | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Thundurus}} || [[File:GO642.png|60px]] || Mar. 2 - 31, 2020|| | | {{p|Thundurus}} || [[File:GO642.png|60px]] || Mar. 2 - 31, 2020 || | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| {{p|Reshiram}} || [[File:GO643.png|60px]] || May 26 - Jun. 16, 2020 || | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Landorus}} || [[File:GO645.png|60px]] || Mar. 31 - Apr. 28, 2020 || | | {{p|Landorus}} || [[File:GO645.png|60px]] || Mar. 31 - Apr. 28, 2020 || |
edits