1,226
edits
mNo edit summary |
(Added Scraggy familly availability) |
||
Line 319: | Line 319: | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jan 24, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|554|Darumaka}}{{MSP/GO|555|Darmanitan}} || The {{p|Darumaka}} family became available in 7 km Eggs. | | Jan 24, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|554|Darumaka}}{{MSP/GO|555|Darmanitan}} || The {{p|Darumaka}} family became available in 7 km Eggs. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| Jan 29, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|559|Scraggy}}{{MSP/GO|560|Scrafty}} || The {{p|Scraggy}} family became available as a Pokemon GO [[Battle League (GO)|Battle League]] reward. | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Feb 2, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|572|Minccino}}{{MSP/GO|573|Cinccino}} || {{p|Minccino}} will become available in 5 km Eggs and through Limited Research. | | Feb 2, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|572|Minccino}}{{MSP/GO|573|Cinccino}} || {{p|Minccino}} will become available in 5 km Eggs and through Limited Research. |
edits