10,040
edits
GloverMist (talk | contribs) |
|||
Line 350: | Line 350: | ||
| [[File:GO369.png|60px]] || {{p|Relicanth}} || Certain islands east of Australia{{tt|*|including New Zealand, New Caledonia, Vanuatu, and others to the east}} | | [[File:GO369.png|60px]] || {{p|Relicanth}} || Certain islands east of Australia{{tt|*|including New Zealand, New Caledonia, Vanuatu, and others to the east}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO417.png|60px]] || {{p|Pachirisu}} || Alaska, Canada, and Asian Russia{{tt|*|North of 52° N}} | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | [[File:GO417.png|60px]] || {{p|Pachirisu}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Alaska, Canada, and Asian Russia{{tt|*|North of 52° N}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 362: | Line 360: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Region | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Region | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO313.png|60px]] || {{p|Volbeat}} || rowspan= | | [[File:GO313.png|60px]] || {{p|Volbeat}} || rowspan=5 | Europe and Asia-Pacific | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO337.png|60px]] || {{p|Lunatone}}{{tt|*|Switched with Solrock on Jun. 21, 2018 and reverted back on March 19, 2019}} | | [[File:GO337.png|60px]] || {{p|Lunatone}}{{tt|*|Switched with Solrock on Jun. 21, 2018 and reverted back on March 19, 2019}} | ||
Line 370: | Line 368: | ||
| {{MSP/GO|539|Sawk}} || {{p|Sawk}} | | {{MSP/GO|539|Sawk}} || {{p|Sawk}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO314.png|60px]] || {{p|Illumise}} || rowspan= | | {{MSP/GO|632|Durant}} || {{p|Durant}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| [[File:GO314.png|60px]] || {{p|Illumise}} || rowspan=5 style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Americas, Africa, and Middle East | |||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| [[File:GO338.png|60px]] || {{p|Solrock}}{{tt|*|Switched with Lunatone on Jun. 21, 2018 and reverted back on March 19, 2019}} | | [[File:GO338.png|60px]] || {{p|Solrock}}{{tt|*|Switched with Lunatone on Jun. 21, 2018 and reverted back on March 19, 2019}} | ||
Line 376: | Line 376: | ||
| [[File:GO336.png|60px]] || {{p|Seviper}}{{tt|*|Switched with Zangoose on Jan. 5, 2018}} | | [[File:GO336.png|60px]] || {{p|Seviper}}{{tt|*|Switched with Zangoose on Jan. 5, 2018}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|538|Throh}} || {{p|Throh}} | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO|631|Heatmor}} || {{p|Heatmor}} | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 385: | Line 387: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Region | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}}" | Region | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{MSP/GO|422|Shellos|West Sea}} || {{p|Shellos}}<br>(West Sea) || rowspan= | | {{MSP/GO|422|Shellos|West Sea}} || {{p|Shellos}}<br><small>(West Sea)</small> || rowspan=2 | Western Hemisphere | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|550B|Basculin}} || {{p|Basculin}}<br><small>(Blue-Striped Form)</small> | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{MSP/GO|422E|Shellos|East Sea}} || {{p|Shellos}}<br>(East Sea) || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" rowspan= | | {{MSP/GO|422E|Shellos|East Sea}} || {{p|Shellos}}<br><small>(East Sea)</small> || style="{{roundybr|5px}}" rowspan=2 | Eastern Hemisphere | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{MSP/GO|550|Basculin}} || {{p|Basculin}}<br>(Red-Striped Form) | | {{MSP/GO|550|Basculin}} || {{p|Basculin}}<br><small>(Red-Striped Form)</small> | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 430: | Line 428: | ||
| [[File:GO455.png|60px]] || {{p|Carnivine}} || Southeastern United States and the northern Bahamas | | [[File:GO455.png|60px]] || {{p|Carnivine}} || Southeastern United States and the northern Bahamas | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO| | | {{MSP/GO|556|Maractus}} || {{p|Maractus}} | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | Southern United States, Mexico, Central America, the Caribbean, and South America | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP/GO|561|Sigilyph}} || {{p|Sigilyph}} | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | Egypt, Greece, and Israel | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||