2,371
edits
m (replaced: Alolan → {{rf|Alolan}}, [[Regional variant| → [[Regional form|, {{alo|Exeggutor}} → {{rf|Alolan}} {{p|Exeggutor}} (6)) |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) (→Available Pokémon: Updates since Nov.) |
||
Line 304: | Line 304: | ||
| Oct 17, 2019 || {{MSP|491|Darkrai}}{{MSP|562|Yamask}}{{MSP|563|Cofagrigus}} || {{p|Darkrai}} became available in raids until November 1, while Yamask became available in the wild. | | Oct 17, 2019 || {{MSP|491|Darkrai}}{{MSP|562|Yamask}}{{MSP|563|Cofagrigus}} || {{p|Darkrai}} became available in raids until November 1, while Yamask became available in the wild. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Nov 2, 2019 || {{MSP|486|Regigigas}}|| {{p|Regigigas}} became available through a paid, limited-time Special Research event and | | Nov 2, 2019 || {{MSP|486|Regigigas}} || {{p|Regigigas}} became available through a paid, limited-time Special Research event and later in EX Raid Battles on November 18. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Nov 4, 2019 || {{MSP|638|Cobalion}}|| {{p|Cobalion}} became available in raids until November 26. | | Nov 4, 2019 || {{MSP|638|Cobalion}} || {{p|Cobalion}} became available in raids until November 26. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Nov 26, 2019 || {{MSP|639|Terrakion}}|| {{p|Terrakion}} | | Nov 16, 2019 || {{MSP|110G|Weezing}} || {{rf|Galarian}} {{p|Weezing}} became available in raids. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| Nov 26, 2019 || {{MSP|639|Terrakion}} || {{p|Terrakion}} became available in raids until December 17. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 503: | Line 505: | ||
| {{p|Deoxys}}<br>(Defense Forme) || [[File:GO386D.png|60px]] || Mar. 25 - Jun. 23, 2019 || | | {{p|Deoxys}}<br>(Defense Forme) || [[File:GO386D.png|60px]] || Mar. 25 - Jun. 23, 2019 || | ||
|- style="background:#fff; | |- style="background:#fff; | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{p| | | {{p|Deoxys}}<br>(Speed Forme) || [[File:GO386S.png|60px]] || Jun. 28 - Sep. 25, 2019 || | ||
| [[File: | |- style="background:#fff; | ||
| | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" | {{p|Regigigas}} | ||
| [[File:GO486.png|60px]] | |||
| Nov. 18, 2019 - Jan. 7, 2020 | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | | ||
|} | |} |
edits