2,373
edits
mNo edit summary |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) (→Available Pokémon: Go Fest updates) |
||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| Mar 13, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|627|Rufflet}}{{MSP/GO|628|Braviary}} || {{p|Rufflet}} became available as a GO Battle League reward. | | Mar 13, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|627|Rufflet}}{{MSP/GO|628|Braviary}} || {{p|Rufflet}} became available as a GO Battle League reward. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 20, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|649|Genesect}} || {{p|Genesect}} became available through a paid, limited-time Special Research event. It was later added to general Special Research and will | | Mar 20, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|649|Genesect}} || {{p|Genesect}} became available through a paid, limited-time Special Research event. It was later added to general Special Research and will be available in raids from August 14. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 27, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|574|Gothita}}{{MSP/GO|575|Gothorita}}{{MSP/GO|576|Gothitelle}}{{MSP/GO|577|Solosis}}{{MSP/GO|578|Duosion}}{{MSP/GO|579|Reuniclus}} || {{p|Gothita}} and {{p|Solosis}} became available in the wild. | | Mar 27, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|574|Gothita}}{{MSP/GO|575|Gothorita}}{{MSP/GO|576|Gothitelle}}{{MSP/GO|577|Solosis}}{{MSP/GO|578|Duosion}}{{MSP/GO|579|Reuniclus}} || {{p|Gothita}} and {{p|Solosis}} became available in the wild. | ||
Line 356: | Line 356: | ||
| Jul 7, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|646|Kyurem}} || {{p|Kyurem}} became available in raids. | | Jul 7, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|646|Kyurem}} || {{p|Kyurem}} became available in raids. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jul 17, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|548|Petilil}}{{MSP/GO|549|Lilligant}} || {{p|Petilil}} | | Jul 17, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|548|Petilil}}{{MSP/GO|549|Lilligant}} || {{p|Petilil}} became available in the wild, in 5 km Eggs, and in Timed Research. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Jul 25, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|494|Victini}} || {{p|Victini}} will become available. | | Jul 25, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|494|Victini}} || {{p|Victini}} will become available. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| Aug 14, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|540|Sewaddle}}{{MSP/GO|541|Swadloon}}{{MSP/GO|542|Leavanny}}{{MSP/GO|546|Cottonee}}{{MSP/GO|547|Whimsicott}}{{MSP/GO|626|Bouffalant}} || {{p|Sewaddle}}, {{p|Cottonee}}, and {{p|Bouffalant}} will become available in the wild and in 7 km Eggs - the latter regional. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 522: | Line 524: | ||
| {{p|Groudon}} || [[File:GO383.png|60px]] || Dec. 15, 2017 - Jan. 16, 2018<br>Feb. 23 - Mar. 5, 2018<br>Jan. 15 - 29, 2019[[File:ShinyGOStar.png|20px|Shiny release]]<br>Apr. 29 - May 2, 2019<br>Jun. 27 - Jul. 10, 2019 || Jul. - Aug. 2019<br>Nov. - Dec. 2019 | | {{p|Groudon}} || [[File:GO383.png|60px]] || Dec. 15, 2017 - Jan. 16, 2018<br>Feb. 23 - Mar. 5, 2018<br>Jan. 15 - 29, 2019[[File:ShinyGOStar.png|20px|Shiny release]]<br>Apr. 29 - May 2, 2019<br>Jun. 27 - Jul. 10, 2019 || Jul. - Aug. 2019<br>Nov. - Dec. 2019 | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Rayquaza}} || [[File:GO384.png|60px]] || Jan. 12 - Mar. 16, 2018<br>Mar. 15 - 18, 2019<br>Jul. 31 - Sep. 2, 2019[[File:ShinyGOStar.png|20px|Shiny release]] || | | {{p|Rayquaza}} || [[File:GO384.png|60px]] || Jan. 12 - Mar. 16, 2018<br>Mar. 15 - 18, 2019<br>Jul. 31 - Sep. 2, 2019[[File:ShinyGOStar.png|20px|Shiny release]]<br>Jul. 31 - Aug. 7, 2020 || | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Deoxys}}<br>(Normal Forme) || [[File:GO386.png|60px]] || Sep. 9 - 16, 2019 || | | {{p|Deoxys}}<br>(Normal Forme) || [[File:GO386.png|60px]] || Sep. 9 - 16, 2019<br>Aug. 7 - 14, 2020[[File:ShinyGOStar.png|20px|Shiny release]] || | ||
|- style="background:#fff | |- style="background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Deoxys}}<br>(Attack Forme) || [[File:GO386A.png|60px]] || Sep. 9 - 16, 2019 || | | {{p|Deoxys}}<br>(Attack Forme) || [[File:GO386A.png|60px]] || Sep. 9 - 16, 2019 || | ||
Line 568: | Line 570: | ||
| {{p|Landorus}} || [[File:GO645.png|60px]] || Mar. 31 - Apr. 28, 2020 || | | {{p|Landorus}} || [[File:GO645.png|60px]] || Mar. 31 - Apr. 28, 2020 || | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Kyurem}} || [[File:GO646.png|60px]] || Jul. 7, 2020 - || | | {{p|Kyurem}} || [[File:GO646.png|60px]] || Jul. 7 - 31, 2020 || | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |||
| {{p|Genesect}} || [[File:GO649.png|60px]] || Aug. 14 - 21, 2020[[File:ShinyGOStar.png|20px|Shiny release]] || | |||
|- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | ||
! colspan=4 | EX Raids | ! colspan=4 | EX Raids |
edits