2,372
edits
(Added 1.172.2-S) |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) (→Available Pokémon: Stunfisk.) |
||
Line 336: | Line 336: | ||
| Mar 13, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|627|Rufflet}}{{MSP/GO|628|Braviary}} || {{p|Rufflet}} became available as a GO Battle League reward. | | Mar 13, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|627|Rufflet}}{{MSP/GO|628|Braviary}} || {{p|Rufflet}} became available as a GO Battle League reward. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 20, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|649|Genesect}} || {{p|Genesect}} | | Mar 20, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|649|Genesect}} || {{p|Genesect}} became available through a paid, limited-time Special Research event and will later be available in EX Raid Battles in April. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 27, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|574|Gothita}}{{MSP/GO|575|Gothorita}}{{MSP/GO|576|Gothitelle}}{{MSP/GO|577|Solosis}}{{MSP/GO|578|Duosion}}{{MSP/GO|579|Reuniclus}} || {{p|Gothita}} and {{p|Solosis}} | | Mar 27, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|574|Gothita}}{{MSP/GO|575|Gothorita}}{{MSP/GO|576|Gothitelle}}{{MSP/GO|577|Solosis}}{{MSP/GO|578|Duosion}}{{MSP/GO|579|Reuniclus}} || {{p|Gothita}} and {{p|Solosis}} became available in the wild. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 31, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|645|Landorus}}|| {{p|Landorus}} | | Mar 31, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|645|Landorus}} || {{p|Landorus}} became available in raids until April 21 and as a GO Battle League reward. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| Apr 1, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|618|Stunfisk}} || {{p|Stunfisk}} became available in the wild and as a Field Research reward. | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits