2,373
edits
(Added Landorus) |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 332: | Line 332: | ||
| Feb 14, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|531|Audino}}{{MSP/GO|594|Alomomola}} || {{p|Audino}} and {{p|Alomomola}} became available in the wild. | | Feb 14, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|531|Audino}}{{MSP/GO|594|Alomomola}} || {{p|Audino}} and {{p|Alomomola}} became available in the wild. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 2, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|642|Thundurus}} || {{p|Thundurus}} became available in raids. | | Mar 2, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|642|Thundurus}} || {{p|Thundurus}} became available in raids until March 31. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 13, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|627|Rufflet}}{{MSP/GO|628|Braviary}} || {{p|Rufflet}} | | Mar 13, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|627|Rufflet}}{{MSP/GO|628|Braviary}} || {{p|Rufflet}} became available as a GO Battle League reward. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 20, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|649|Genesect}} || {{p|Genesect}} will become available through a paid, limited-time Special Research event and later in EX Raid Battles in April. | | Mar 20, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|649|Genesect}} || {{p|Genesect}} will become available through a paid, limited-time Special Research event and later in EX Raid Battles in April. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 27, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|574|Gothita}}{{MSP/GO|575|Gothorita}}{{MSP/GO|576|Gothitelle}}{{MSP/GO|577|Solosis}}{{MSP/GO|578|Duosion}}{{MSP/GO|579|Reuniclus}} || {{p|Gothita}} and {{p|Solosis}} will become available in the wild. | | Mar 27, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|574|Gothita}}{{MSP/GO|575|Gothorita}}{{MSP/GO|576|Gothitelle}}{{MSP/GO|577|Solosis}}{{MSP/GO|578|Duosion}}{{MSP/GO|579|Reuniclus}} || {{p|Gothita}} and {{p|Solosis}} will become available in the wild. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| Mar 31, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|645|Landorus}}|| {{p|Landorus}} will become available in raids until April 21 and as a GO Battle League reward. | |||
|} | |} | ||
Line 542: | Line 544: | ||
| {{p|Thundurus}} || [[File:GO642.png|60px]] || Mar. 2 - 31, 2020|| | | {{p|Thundurus}} || [[File:GO642.png|60px]] || Mar. 2 - 31, 2020|| | ||
|- style=background:#fff | |- style=background:#fff | ||
| {{p|Landorus}} || [[File:GO645.png|60px]] || Mar. 31 | | {{p|Landorus}} || [[File:GO645.png|60px]] || Mar. 31 - Apr. 21, 2020 || | ||
|- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | |- style="background-color:#{{blue color light}}; color:#fff" | ||
! colspan=4 | EX Raids | ! colspan=4 | EX Raids |
edits