2,372
edits
(→Locations: Finished last sentence in paragraph three) |
GloverMist (talk | contribs) (→Available Pokémon: Genesect!) |
||
Line 335: | Line 335: | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 13, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|627|Rufflet}}{{MSP/GO|628|Braviary}} || {{p|Rufflet}} will become available as a GO Battle League reward. | | Mar 13, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|627|Rufflet}}{{MSP/GO|628|Braviary}} || {{p|Rufflet}} will become available as a GO Battle League reward. | ||
|-style=background:#fff | |||
| Mar 20, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|649|Genesect}} || {{p|Genesect}} will become available through a paid, limited-time Special Research event and later in EX Raid Battles in April. | |||
|-style=background:#fff | |-style=background:#fff | ||
| Mar 27, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|574|Gothita}}{{MSP/GO|575|Gothorita}}{{MSP/GO|576|Gothitelle}}{{MSP/GO|577|Solosis}}{{MSP/GO|578|Duosion}}{{MSP/GO|579|Reuniclus}} || {{p|Gothita}} and {{p|Solosis}} will become available in the wild. | | Mar 27, 2020 || {{MSP/GO|574|Gothita}}{{MSP/GO|575|Gothorita}}{{MSP/GO|576|Gothitelle}}{{MSP/GO|577|Solosis}}{{MSP/GO|578|Duosion}}{{MSP/GO|579|Reuniclus}} || {{p|Gothita}} and {{p|Solosis}} will become available in the wild. |
edits