42,647
edits
Rael zebra (talk | contribs) m (→Trivia: re-ordered the Lax and Sea incense to make them consistent with the preceding pokemon as listed.) |
m (→Trivia) |
||
Line 238: | Line 238: | ||
| Blastoise credits' sprite | | Blastoise credits' sprite | ||
| Pikachu credits' sprite | | Pikachu credits' sprite | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{green color dark}}; background: #{{green color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Green JP boxart.jpg|90px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{red color dark}}; background: #{{red color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Red JP boxart.jpg|90px|]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{blue color dark}}; background: #{{blue color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Blue JP boxart.jpg|90px]] | |||
| style="{{roundy|80px}} border: 2px solid #{{yellow color dark}}; background: #{{yellow color light}}; width:160px"| [[File:Yellow JP boxart.png|90px]] | |||
|- | |||
| {{color2|000|Pokémon Red and Green Versions|Pocket Monsters Green}} boxart | |||
| {{color2|000|Pokémon Red and Green Versions|Pocket Monsters Red}} boxart | |||
| {{color2|000|Pokémon Blue Version (Japanese)|Pocket Monsters Blue}} boxart | |||
| {{color2|000|Pokémon Yellow Version|Pocket Monsters Yellow}} boxart | |||
|} | |} | ||