27,085
edits
m (so sad. even if the requirements are there again, it doesn't work out :/) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 642: | Line 642: | ||
| R | | R | ||
| Remove the sleep and frozen conditions, MP-1, and MP-2 markers and Wait from all of your Fighting-type Pokémon. During this duel, your Fighting-type Pokémon gain +1 to the damage they deal after those Pokémon move from the P.C. to the bench. Your turn ends. | | Remove the sleep and frozen conditions, MP-1, and MP-2 markers and Wait from all of your Fighting-type Pokémon. During this duel, your Fighting-type Pokémon gain +1 to the damage they deal after those Pokémon move from the P.C. to the bench. Your turn ends. | ||
| Pokémon | |||
| 1 | |||
| 72 | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{tt|339|error}} | |||
| [[File:Pokémon Duel Plate Gold.png|25px]] | |||
| Electro Energy | |||
| R | |||
| Removes the paralyzed condition from all of your Electric-type Pokémon. During this duel, if one of your Electric-type Pokémon would deal damage, and there is an Electric-type Pokémon adjacent to it, that damage increases by 10. Your tun ends. | |||
| Pokémon | | Pokémon | ||
| 1 | | 1 | ||
Line 650: | Line 659: | ||
| Mud Energy | | Mud Energy | ||
| R | | R | ||
| During this duel, if there are 2 or more Water-type Pokémon and 2 or more Ground-type Pokémon on the field, your opponent's Pokémon on the field get +1 to Wait effects that they receive. Your turn ends.{{tt|*|Effect ends as soon as there are less than 2 Water-type or Ground-type Pokémon.}} | | During this duel, if there are 2 or more Water-type Pokémon and 2 or more Ground-type Pokémon on the field, your opponent's Pokémon on the field get +1 to Wait effects that they receive. Your turn ends.{{tt|*|Effect ends as soon as there are less than 2 Water-type or Ground-type Pokémon on the field.}} | ||
| Pokémon | | Pokémon | ||
| 1 | | 1 |
edits