117
edits
No edit summary |
(→Disc 2) |
||
Line 95: | Line 95: | ||
===Disc 2=== | ===Disc 2=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Disc 2 | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| フタバタウン (夜) | |||
| Twinleaf Town (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 201ばんどうろ (夜) | |||
| Route 201 (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| ポケモンセンター (夜) | |||
| Pokémon Center (Night) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| Wi-Fi通信 | |||
| Wi-Fi Communication | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| マサゴタウン (夜) | |||
| Sandgem Town (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| コウキ | |||
| Lucas | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| コトブキシティ (夜) | |||
| Jubilife City (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| テレビきょく | |||
| TV Station | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| GTS | |||
| GTS | |||
| Go Ichinose<br/>Hitomi Sato | |||
| Go Ichinose<br/>Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| なみのり | |||
| Surf | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| ミオシティ (夜) | |||
| Canalave City (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| わざ忘れ | |||
| Forget an Attack | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| 203ばんどうろ (夜) | |||
| Route 203 (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 視線!からておう | |||
| Look! Black Belt | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| クロガネシティ (夜) | |||
| Oreburgh City (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| 205ばんどうろ (夜) | |||
| Route 205 (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| 視線!ふなのり | |||
| Look! Sailor | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| ハクタイシティ (夜) | |||
| Eterna City (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 19 | |||
| ちかつうろ | |||
| The Underground | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 20 | |||
| ちかでハタをとった! | |||
| Capture the Flag Underground! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 21 | |||
| 視線!アロマなおねえさん | |||
| Look! Aroma Lady | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 22 | |||
| ソノオタウン (夜) | |||
| Floaroma Town (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 23 | |||
| もりのようかん | |||
| Old Chateau | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 24 | |||
| ズイタウン (夜) | |||
| Solaceon Town (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 25 | |||
| だいしつげん | |||
| Great Marsh | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 26 | |||
| 206ばんどうろ (夜) | |||
| Route 206 (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 27 | |||
| 視線!ポケモンコレクター | |||
| Look! Collector | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 28 | |||
| トバリシティ (夜) | |||
| Veilstone City (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 29 | |||
| ゲームコーナー | |||
| Game Corner | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 30 | |||
| スロット当たり | |||
| Win at the Slot | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 31 | |||
| スロット大当たり | |||
| Jackpot at the Slot | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 32 | |||
| 視線!ギャンブラー | |||
| Look! Gambler | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 33 | |||
| 209ばんどうろ (夜) | |||
| Route 209 (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 34 | |||
| キッサキシティ (夜) | |||
| Snowpoint City (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 35 | |||
| 216ばんどうろ (夜) | |||
| Route 216 (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 36 | |||
| みずうみのくうどう | |||
| Lake Cave | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 37 | |||
| 戦闘!ユクシー・エムリット・アグノム | |||
| Battle! Uxie, Mesprit, Azelf | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 38 | |||
| 210ばんどうろ (夜) | |||
| Route 210 (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 39 | |||
| ポケトレで発見! | |||
| Discovery with the Poké Radar! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 40 | |||
| ナギサシティ (夜) | |||
| Sunyshore City (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 41 | |||
| 視線!げいじゅつか | |||
| Look! Artist | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 42 | |||
| ふれあいひろば | |||
| Amity Square | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 43 | |||
| アクセサリーゲット | |||
| Get Accessory | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 44 | |||
| ヨスガシティ (夜) | |||
| Hearthome City (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 45 | |||
| コンテスト会場 | |||
| Contest Hall | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 46 | |||
| ポフィン | |||
| Poffin | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 47 | |||
| スーパーコンテンスト! | |||
| Super Contest! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 48 | |||
| コンテスト!ドレスアップ | |||
| Contest! Dress Up | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 49 | |||
| ダンス かんたん | |||
| Dance: Easy | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 50 | |||
| ダンス むずかしい | |||
| Dance: Difficult | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 51 | |||
| コンテスト!結果発表 | |||
| Contest Result | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 52 | |||
| コンテスト優勝! | |||
| Winning the Contest! | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 53 | |||
| 228ばんどうろ (夜) | |||
| Route 228 (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 54 | |||
| リッシこのほとり (夜) | |||
| Valor Lakefront (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 55 | |||
| ファイトエリア (夜) | |||
| Fight Area (Night) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 56 | |||
| バトルタワー | |||
| Battle Tower | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 57 | |||
| 225ばんどうろ (夜) | |||
| Route 225 (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 58 | |||
| ハードマウンテン | |||
| Stark Mountain | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 59 | |||
| 戦闘!伝説のポケモン | |||
| Battle! Legendary Pokémon | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 60 | |||
| ふしぎなおくりもの | |||
| Mystery Gift | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 61 | |||
| ポケモンリーグ (夜) | |||
| Pokémon League (Night) | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 62 | |||
| 決戦!ポケモンリーグ | |||
| Decisive Battle! Pokémon League | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 63 | |||
| 四天王登場! | |||
| Enter the Elite Four! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 64 | |||
| 戦闘!四天王 | |||
| Battle! Elite Four | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 65 | |||
| 四天王に勝利! | |||
| Elite Four Defeated! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 66 | |||
| チャンピオンシロナ | |||
| Champion Cynthia | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 67 | |||
| 戦闘!チャンピオン | |||
| Battle! Champion | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
|- | |||
| 68 | |||
| チャンピオンに勝利! | |||
| Champion Defeated! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 69 | |||
| 栄光の部屋 | |||
| Hall of Fame | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 70 | |||
| 殿堂入りおめでとう! | |||
| Congratulations on Your Induction! | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 71 | |||
| エンディング | |||
| Ending | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|} | |||
{{Japanese CDs}} | {{Japanese CDs}} |
edits