68
edits
m (→In the games) |
Clonesword (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 132: | Line 132: | ||
| [[Alder]] | | [[Alder]] | ||
| [[Unova League]] | | [[Unova League]] | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[Emerald_(Adventures)|Emerald]] | |||
| [[Battle Frontier (Generation III)|Battle Frontier]] | |||
|}{{-}} | |}{{-}} | ||
edits