120,252
edits
m (→In {{ga|Pokémon Trading Card Game}}: - Ronald exclusively uses Fire Energy in his Legendary Ronald deck) |
m (→In the anime) |
||
Line 140: | Line 140: | ||
| [[Diantha]] | | [[Diantha]] | ||
| [[Kalos League]] | | [[Kalos League]] | ||
|- style="background: #FFF;" | |||
| [[Ash Ketchum]] | | [[Ash Ketchum]] | ||
| [[Alola League]] | | [[Alola League]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
edits