117
edits
(→Disc 4) |
|||
Line 987: | Line 987: | ||
===Disc 4=== | ===Disc 4=== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Disc 4 | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 1 | |||
| なみのり | |||
| Surfing | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
Bonus Tracks ( | | Shota Kageyama | ||
|- | |||
| 2 | |||
| 海底遺跡 | |||
| Abyssal Ruins | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 3 | |||
| 12番道路 (秋~冬) | |||
| Route 12 (Autumn ~ Winter) | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 4 | |||
| カゴメタウン | |||
| Lacunosa Town | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 5 | |||
| ビレッジブリッジ | |||
| Village Bridge | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 6 | |||
| 不思議なおくりもの | |||
| Mystery Gift | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 7 | |||
| 4番道路 (冬) | |||
| Route 4 (Winter) | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 8 | |||
| バトル大会への挑戦 | |||
| Battle Competition Challenge | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 9 | |||
| ロケット団!? | |||
| Team Rocket!? | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 10 | |||
| 戦闘!キュレム | |||
| Battle! Kyurem | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 11 | |||
| 図鑑評価…完璧! | |||
| Pokédex Evaluation... Complete! | |||
| Morikazu Aoki | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
|- | |||
| 12 | |||
| 戦闘!チャンピオン | |||
| Battle! Champion | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
|- | |||
| 13 | |||
| チャンピオンに勝利! | |||
| Won Against the Champion! | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 14 | |||
| 殿堂入りおめでとう! | |||
| Hall of Fame Congratulations! | |||
| Junichi Masuda<br/>Go Ichinose | |||
| Minako Adachi | |||
|- | |||
!colspan="5"|Bonus Tracks | |||
|- | |||
! No. | |||
! Track Title (Japanese) | |||
! Track Title (English Translation) | |||
! Composer | |||
! Arranger | |||
|- | |||
| 15 | |||
| Summer in Kagome | |||
| Summer in Kagome | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
| Hitomi Sato | |||
|- | |||
| 16 | |||
| Lullaby for Trains | |||
| Lullaby for Trains | |||
| Go Ichinose | |||
| Go Ichinose<br/>(Flute: Yasunaga Hiromi) | |||
|- | |||
| 17 | |||
| LAST BATTLE -N^n mix- | |||
| LAST BATTLE -N^n mix- | |||
| Junichi Masuda | |||
| Minako Adachi<br/>(Guitar: Nobuo Kiyota) | |||
|- | |||
| 18 | |||
| sayonara -refrain- | |||
| sayonara -refrain- | |||
| Shota Kageyama | |||
| Shota Kageyama<br/>(Piano: Shota Kageyama) | |||
|} | |||
{{Japanese CDs}} | {{Japanese CDs}} |
edits