5,966
edits
m (→Acquisition) |
|||
Line 62: | Line 62: | ||
| | | | ||
| [[Goldenrod Department Store]], [[Celadon Department Store]], [[Mt. Moon Square]]<br>{{rt|43|Johto}} (gift from {{tc|Picnicker}} Tiffany){{sup/2|C}} | | [[Goldenrod Department Store]], [[Celadon Department Store]], [[Mt. Moon Square]]<br>{{rt|43|Johto}} (gift from {{tc|Picnicker}} Tiffany){{sup/2|C}} | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev3|RSE}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | | {{gameabbrev3|FRLG}} | ||
Line 98: | Line 102: | ||
| [[Hau'oli City]] | | [[Hau'oli City]] | ||
| | | | ||
|- | |||
| {{gameabbrev7|USUM}} | |||
| | |||
| ''[[Trade]]'' | |||
|} | |} | ||
|} | |} |
edits