51,133
edits
mNo edit summary |
m (→Piplup) |
||
Line 29: | Line 29: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Platinum|Piplup|85}} || {{e|Water}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || 85/127 | | {{TCG ID|Platinum|Piplup|85}} || {{e|Water}} || 12 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Platinum}} || 85/127 | ||
|- | |||
| {{TCG ID|Supreme Victors|Piplup|121}} || {{e|Water}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Supreme Victors}} || 121/147 | |||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Piplup|16}} || {{e|Water}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 9}} || 16/17 | | {{TCG ID|POP Series 9|Piplup|16}} || {{e|Water}} || 6 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|POP Series 9}} || 16/17 | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Piplup|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 7 || - || {{TCG|11th Movie Commemoration Set}} (no English release) || 2/9 | | {{TCG ID|11th Movie Promo|Piplup|2}} || {{e|Water}} || 7 || - || {{TCG|11th Movie Commemoration Set}} (no English release) || 2/9 | ||
|} | |} | ||
{{tcgpkmndisambig|393}} | {{tcgpkmndisambig|393}} |
edits