14,919
edits
Line 261: | Line 261: | ||
| colspan="6" | '''Power Gear''' | | colspan="6" | '''Power Gear''' | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| | | Guaranteed (1 Gear) | ||
| {{t|Grass}} Move Plus | | {{t|Grass}} Move Plus | ||
| {{t|Bug}} Move Plus | | {{t|Bug}} Move Plus | ||
Line 267: | Line 267: | ||
| {{t|Ghost}} Move Plus | | {{t|Ghost}} Move Plus | ||
| {{t|Dark}} Move Plus | | {{t|Dark}} Move Plus | ||
|- style="background:#fff" | |||
| {{tt|0%|Ore}} / {{tt|45.999%|Unusual Ore}} / {{tt|49.1999%|Rare Ore}} | |||
| Grass Move Plus | |||
| Bug Move Plus | |||
| Rock Move Plus | |||
| Ghost Move Plus | |||
| Dark Move Plus | |||
|- style="background:#fff" | |- style="background:#fff" | ||
| {{tt|17.999%|Ore}} / {{tt|8.799%|Unusual Ore}} / {{tt|8.159%|Rare Ore}} | | {{tt|17.999%|Ore}} / {{tt|8.799%|Unusual Ore}} / {{tt|8.159%|Rare Ore}} |