10,264
edits
(→Pearl Lake: Kingler is exclusive to Special. Finished a Special battle, all is confirmed and supported by in-game data..) |
(→Fluffy Meadow: I've ruled out Skuntank; game data shows it "Unknown", so it must be in a future area. Amoonguss is not dexed and I'm missing a 1 Star boss, so that must be it. I'll check this. I have battled Jumpluff; Ursaring game data says Back.) |
||
Line 51: | Line 51: | ||
Vivillon is available in all of its known patterns except for the Poké Ball Pattern and the Fancy Pattern. | Vivillon is available in all of its known patterns except for the Poké Ball Pattern and the Fancy Pattern. | ||
{|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{ | {|class="roundy" style="margin:auto; text-align:center; background:#{{Grass color}}; border:3px solid #{{Grass color dark}};" | ||
! colspan="2" style="background:#{{ | ! colspan="2" style="background:#{{Grass color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Pokémon | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | Entrance | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Grass color light}}" | Center | ||
! style="background:#{{ | ! style="background:#{{Grass color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Back | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|187|Hoppip}} | | {{MSP|187|Hoppip}} | ||
| {{p|Hoppip}} | | {{p|Hoppip}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|188|Skiploom}} | | {{MSP|188|Skiploom}} | ||
| {{p|Skiploom}} | | {{p|Skiploom}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|189|Jumpluff}} | | {{MSP|189|Jumpluff}} | ||
| {{p|Jumpluff}} | | {{p|Jumpluff}} | ||
| Boss | | Boss || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|216|Teddiursa}} | | {{MSP|216|Teddiursa}} | ||
| {{p|Teddiursa}} | | {{p|Teddiursa}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ || | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| {{MSP|216|Teddiursa}} | |||
| {{p|Teddiursa}} | |||
| || || Boss | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|434|Stunky}} | | {{MSP|434|Stunky}} | ||
| {{p|Stunky}} | | {{p|Stunky}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | | ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP|590|Foongus}} | | {{MSP|590|Foongus}} | ||
| {{p|Foongus}} | | {{p|Foongus}} | ||
| ✔ || ✔ || ✔ | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| {{MSP| | | {{MSP|591|Amoonguss}} | ||
| {{p| | | {{p|Amoonguss}} | ||
| | | || Boss || ✔ | ||
|- | |- | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP| | | style="background:#FFF; {{roundybl|5px}}" | {{MSP|666|Vivillon}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{p| | | style="background:#FFF" | {{p|Vivillon}} | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | ✔ | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | | | style="background:#FFF" | ✔ | ||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | ✔ | |||
| style="background:#FFF; {{roundybr|5px}}" | | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits