51,133
edits
m (robot Adding: ja:パラス (カードゲーム)) |
mNo edit summary |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Paras|92}} || {{e|Grass}} || 16 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 92/123 | | {{TCG ID|Mysterious Treasures|Paras|92}} || {{e|Grass}} || 16 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Mysterious Treasures}} || 92/123 | ||
|- | |||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Beat of the Frontier|-->Paras<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Grass}} || 10 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Beat of the Frontier}} || ??/?? | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits