52,577
edits
m (→Names) |
m (→Names) |
||
Line 152: | Line 152: | ||
| Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | | Chinese ({{tt|Mandarin|Taiwan and Mainland China}}) | ||
| 莉安 ''Lì'ān'' | | 莉安 ''Lì'ān'' | ||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Thai | |||
| ริอ้อน ''Lions'' | |||
| Transliteration of her Japanese name | | Transliteration of her Japanese name | ||
|} | |} |