6,081
edits
mNo edit summary |
Piotrek1113 (talk | contribs) (→Name origin: Added Polish) |
||
Line 695: | Line 695: | ||
| 雷文市 '' Lèuihmàhn Síh'' | | 雷文市 '' Lèuihmàhn Síh'' | ||
| From 雷文 ''lèuihmàhn'' (meander) and 雷 ''lèui'' (thunder) | | From 雷文 ''lèuihmàhn'' (meander) and 雷 ''lèui'' (thunder) | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |||
| Polish | |||
| Nimbasa | |||
| From its English name | |||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| Brazilian Portuguese | | Brazilian Portuguese |
edits