995
edits
(If one uses Nature Power when battling outside the Cipher Lab in Pokemon XD, Earthquake will be executed.) |
(Got all the battle environments and corresponding moves Nature Power becomes in Pokemon XD except for Orre Colosseum.) |
||
Line 123: | Line 123: | ||
! style="{{roundytr|5px}} background-color:#{{normal color light}}" | Accuracy | ! style="{{roundytr|5px}} background-color:#{{normal color light}}" | Accuracy | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}" | Buildings | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|building}}" | Buildings, {{color2|000|Mt. Battle}} (Areas 1-3 Colosseum) | ||
| {{mcolor|Swift|000}} | | {{mcolor|Swift|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | | style="background:#{{normal color}}" | {{typecolor|Normal}} | ||
Line 135: | Line 135: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|cave}}" | {{color2|000|Pyrite Cave}}, {{color2|000|Relic Cave}} | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|cave}}" | {{color2|000|Pyrite Cave}}, {{color2|000|Relic Cave}}, {{color2|000|Mt. Battle}} (Areas 4-6), {{color2|000|Cave PokéSpot}} | ||
| {{mcolor|Shadow Ball|000}} | | {{mcolor|Shadow Ball|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{ghost color}}" | {{typecolor|Ghost}} | | style="background:#{{ghost color}}" | {{typecolor|Ghost}} | ||
Line 141: | Line 141: | ||
| 100% | | 100% | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|mountain}}" | {{color2|000|Pyrite Town}}, {{color2|000|The Under}} | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|mountain}}" | {{color2|000|Pyrite Town}}, {{color2|000|The Under}}, {{color2|000|Cipher Key Lair}} (Outside), {{color2|000|Citadark Isle}} (Outside), {{color2|000|Rock PokéSpot}}, {{color2|000|Pyrite Colosseum}}, {{color2|000|Mt. Battle}} (Areas 7-10) | ||
| {{mcolor|Rock Slide|000}} | | {{mcolor|Rock Slide|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{rock color}}" | {{typecolor|Rock}} | | style="background:#{{rock color}}" | {{typecolor|Rock}} | ||
Line 147: | Line 147: | ||
| 90% | | 90% | ||
|- style="background:#FFF" | |- style="background:#FFF" | ||
| style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}" | {{color2|000|Agate Village}}, {{color2|000|Relic Stone}} (Colosseum), {{color2|000|Mt. Battle}} | | style="background:#{{locationcolor/med|land}}" | {{color2|000|Agate Village}}, {{color2|000|Relic Stone}} (Colosseum), {{color2|000|Mt. Battle}} (Outside), {{color2|000|Pokémon HQ Lab}}, {{color2|000|Kaminko's House}}, {{color2|000|Mt. Battle}} (Areas 1-3 XD) | ||
| {{mcolor|Stun Spore|000}} | | {{mcolor|Stun Spore|000}} | ||
| style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{typecolor|Grass}} | | style="background:#{{grass color}}" | {{typecolor|Grass}} | ||
Line 164: | Line 164: | ||
| style="background:#FFF" | 120 | | style="background:#FFF" | 120 | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 80% | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 80% | ||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#{{locationcolor/med|underwater}}" | {{color2|000|Gateon Port}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{mcolor|Surf|000}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color}}" | {{typecolor|Water}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 95 | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 100% | |||
|- | |||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}; background:#{{locationcolor/med|underwater}}" | {{color2|000|Oasis PokéSpot}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | {{mcolor|BubbleBeam|000}} | |||
| style="background:#{{water color}}" | {{typecolor|Water}} | |||
| style="background:#FFF" | 65 | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}; background:#FFF" | 100% | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{left clear}} | {{left clear}} |
edits