51,133
edits
m (→Munchlax) |
m (→Munchlax: Whoops...) |
||
Line 21: | Line 21: | ||
| - || {{TCG|"DP-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 91/"DP-P" | | - || {{TCG|"DP-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 91/"DP-P" | ||
|- | |- | ||
| <!--{{TCG ID|Bonds to the End of Time|-->Munchlax<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || | | <!--{{TCG ID|Bonds to the End of Time|-->Munchlax<!--|??}}--> || {{e|Colorless}} || 13 || {{rar|Common}} || {{TCG|Bonds to the End of Time}} || ??/?? | ||
|- | |- | ||
| {{TCG ID|"DP-P" Promo|Munchlax|125}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 15 || (H) || {{TCG|"DP-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 125/"DP-P" | | {{TCG ID|"DP-P" Promo|Munchlax|125}} || {{e|Colorless}} || 15 || (H) || {{TCG|"DP-P" Promotional cards}} (no English release) || 125/"DP-P" |
edits