Open main menu
Home
Random
Log in
Settings
About Bulbapedia
Disclaimers
Bulbapedia
Search
Please remember to follow the
manual of style
and
code of conduct
at all times.
Check the
Bulbagarden home page
for up-to-date Pokémon news and discuss it on the
forums
or in the
Bulbagarden Discord server
.
Move variations: Difference between revisions
Article
Discussion
← Older edit
Newer edit →
Move variations
(view source)
Revision as of 09:49, 13 November 2008
53 bytes added
,
13 November 2008
→Variations of Blizzard
Revision as of 03:17, 1 November 2008
(
view source
)
PDL
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Barrage
)
← Older edit
Revision as of 09:49, 13 November 2008
(
view source
)
Numbuh214
(
talk
|
contribs
)
(
→Variations of Blizzard
)
Newer edit →
Line 264:
Line 264:
| Special
| Special
| I
| I
|-
| {{m|Thunder}}
| {{t|Electric}}
| Special
| I
|-
|-
|-
| {{m|Focus Blast}}
| {{m|Focus Blast}}
Numbuh214
178
edits