421
edits
Giorgos465 (talk | contribs) m (→Evolutions: Minor correction) |
m (Added Galarian Mr. Mime) |
||
Line 28: | Line 28: | ||
|- | |- | ||
! colspan="2" style="background: #{{bulba color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Previous evolution | ! colspan="2" style="background: #{{bulba color light}}; {{roundytl|5px}}" | Previous evolution | ||
! colspan="3" style="background: #{{bulba color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | | ! colspan="3" style="background: #{{bulba color light}};" | Move evolution | ||
! colspan="2" style="background: #{{bulba color light}}; {{roundytr|5px}}" | Additional evolution | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Lickitung is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Lickitung is the lowest in its line | ||
Line 34: | Line 35: | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Rock}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Rollout}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Rock}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Rollout}})</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|463|Lickilicky}}<br>{{pcolor|Lickilicky|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | {{MSP|463|Lickilicky}}<br>{{pcolor|Lickilicky|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Lickilicky does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Tangela is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Tangela is the lowest in its line | ||
Line 39: | Line 41: | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Rock}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Ancient Power}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Rock}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Ancient Power}})</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|465|Tangrowth}}<br>{{pcolor|Tangrowth|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | | {{MSP|465|Tangrowth}}<br>{{pcolor|Tangrowth|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Tangrowth does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Eevee is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Eevee is the lowest in its line | ||
Line 44: | Line 47: | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Fairy}} + {{color|{{Psychic color}}|♥♥}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{type|Fairy}} move with<br> at least two levels of [[Affection]])</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Fairy}} + {{color|{{Psychic color}}|♥♥}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{type|Fairy}} move with<br> at least two levels of [[Affection]])</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|700|Sylveon}}<br>{{pcolor|Sylveon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | | {{MSP|700|Sylveon}}<br>{{pcolor|Sylveon|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Sylveon does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Aipom is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Aipom is the lowest in its line | ||
Line 49: | Line 53: | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Normal}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Double Hit}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Normal}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Double Hit}})</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|424|Ambipom}}<br>{{pcolor|Ambipom|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | | {{MSP|424|Ambipom}}<br>{{pcolor|Ambipom|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Normal}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Ambipom does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Yanma is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Yanma is the lowest in its line | ||
Line 54: | Line 59: | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Rock}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Ancient Power}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Rock}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Ancient Power}})</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|469|Yanmega}}<br>{{pcolor|Yanmega|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Bug}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | | {{MSP|469|Yanmega}}<br>{{pcolor|Yanmega|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Bug}}{{typecolor|Flying}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Yanmega does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{MSP|220|Swinub}}<br>{{pcolor|Swinub|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}{{typecolor|Ground}}</small> | | {{MSP|220|Swinub}}<br>{{pcolor|Swinub|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}{{typecolor|Ground}}</small> | ||
Line 60: | Line 66: | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Rock}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Ancient Power}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Rock}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Ancient Power}})</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|473|Mamoswine}}<br>{{pcolor|Mamoswine|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}{{typecolor|Ground}}</small> | | {{MSP|473|Mamoswine}}<br>{{pcolor|Mamoswine|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}{{typecolor|Ground}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Mamoswine does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Bonsly is the lowest in its line | | colspan="2" | Bonsly is the lowest in its line | ||
Line 65: | Line 72: | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Normal}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Mimic}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Normal}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Mimic}})</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|185|Sudowoodo}}<br>{{pcolor|Sudowoodo|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | | {{MSP|185|Sudowoodo}}<br>{{pcolor|Sudowoodo|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Rock}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Sudowoodo does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| colspan="2" | Mime Jr. is the lowest in its line | | rowspan="2" colspan="2" | Mime Jr. is the lowest in its line | ||
| {{MSP|439|Mime Jr.}}<br>{{pcolor|Mime Jr.|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | | rowspan="2" | {{MSP|439|Mime Jr.}}<br>{{pcolor|Mime Jr.|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Normal}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Mimic}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Normal}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Mimic}})</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|122|Mr. Mime}}<br>{{pcolor|Mr. Mime|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | | {{MSP|122|Mr. Mime}}<br>{{pcolor|Mr. Mime|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Psychic}}{{typecolor|Fairy}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Mr. Mime does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Normal}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Mimic}} in [[Galar]])</small><br>→ | |||
| {{MSP|122G|Mr. Mime}}<br>{{pcolor|Mr. Mime|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | |||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}}<br>[[Level]] 42+<br>→ | |||
| {{MSP|866|Mr. Rime}}<br>{{pcolor|Mr. Rime|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Ice}}{{typecolor|Psychic}}</small> | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| {{MSP|761|Bounsweet}}<br>{{pcolor|Bounsweet|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | | {{MSP|761|Bounsweet}}<br>{{pcolor|Bounsweet|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | ||
Line 76: | Line 90: | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Normal}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Stomp}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Normal}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Stomp}})</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|763|Tsareena}}<br>{{pcolor|Tsareena|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | | {{MSP|763|Tsareena}}<br>{{pcolor|Tsareena|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Grass}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Tsareena does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Poipole is the lowest in its line | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Poipole is the lowest in its line | ||
Line 81: | Line 96: | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Dragon}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Dragon Pulse}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Dragon}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Dragon Pulse}})</small><br>→ | ||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MSP|804|Naganadel}}<br>{{pcolor|Naganadel|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Poison}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | | style="{{roundybr|5px}}" | {{MSP|804|Naganadel}}<br>{{pcolor|Naganadel|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Poison}}{{typecolor|Dragon}}</small> | ||
| colspan="2" | Naganadel does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
| style="{{roundybl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Clobbopus is the lowest in its line | | style="{{roundybl|5px}}" colspan="2" | Clobbopus is the lowest in its line | ||
| {{MSP|852|Clobbopus}}<br>{{pcolor|Clobbopus|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fighting}}</small> | | {{MSP|852|Clobbopus}}<br>{{pcolor|Clobbopus|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fighting}}</small> | ||
| {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Dark}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Taunt}})</small><br>→ | | {{bag|Rare Candy}} + {{bag|TM Dark}}<br>[[Level]] Up<br><small>(knowing {{m|Taunt}})</small><br>→ | ||
| {{MSP|853|Grapploct}}<br>{{pcolor|Grapploct|000}}<br><small>{{typecolor|Fighting}}</small> | |||
| style="{{roundybr|5px}}" colspan="2" | Grapploct does not evolve | |||
|- style="background: #fff" | |- style="background: #fff" | ||
|}<br clear="all"> | |}<br clear="all"> |
edits